Global banking crisis? What global banking crisis? Thousands of quadrillions of hidden monies revealed to be held in multiple off-ledger black screen accounts

 

 

NORTH AND SOUTH AMERICAN CONTINENTS

1. Special Federal Reserve Board (USA) Account no. 5525525424AM

2. Citibank (USA) Account no. 998552411 – 2212

3. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 201

4. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 202

5. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 203

6. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 204

7. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 205

8. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 206

9. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 207

10. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 208

11. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 209

12. Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 210

13. *Citibank (USA) Account no. 34P – 445412 – 211 up to Account no. 34P – 445412 – 999 (account compressed).

14. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 58453 – 02221 – 1

15. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 23040 – AM21 – 241

16. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 23041 – AM21 – 241

17. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 23042 – AM21 – 241

18. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 23043 – AM21 – 241

19. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 23044 – AM21 – 241

20. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 23045 – AM21 – 241

21. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 1 with account name of Falcon 1

22. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 2 with account name of Falcon 2

23. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 3 with account name of Falcon 3

24. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 4 with account name of Falcon 4

25. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 5 with account name of Falcon 5

26. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 6 with account name of Falcon 6

27. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 7 with account name of Falcon 7

28. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 8 with account name of Falcon 8

29. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 9 with account name of Falcon 9

30. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 10 with account name of Falcon 10

31. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 11 with account name of Falcon 11

32. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 12 with account name of Falcon 12

33. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 13 with account name of Falcon 13

34. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 14 with account name of Falcon 14

35. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 15 with account name of Falcon 15

36. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 16 with account name of Falcon 16

37. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 17 with account name of Falcon 17

38. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 18 with account name of Falcon 18.

39. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 19 with account name of Falcon 19

40. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 20 with account name of Falcon 20

41. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 21 with account name of Falcon 21

42. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 22 with account name of Falcon 22

43. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 23 with account name of Falcon 23

44. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 24 with account name of Falcon 24

45. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 25 with account name of Falcon 25

46. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 26 with account name of Falcon 26

47. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 27 with account name of Falcon 27

48. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 28 with account name of Falcon 28

49. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 29 with account name of Falcon 29

50. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 30 with account name of Falcon 30

51. Bank of America (USA) Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 31 up to Account no. 1 – 2431 – 546A – 999 with account name of Falcon 31 up to Falcon 999 (account compressed).

52. Wells Fargo Bank (USA) Account no. 2A – 98736 – 1

53. Wells Fargo Bank (USA) Account no. 2A – 98736 – 2

54. Wells Fargo Bank (USA) Account no. 2A – 98736 – 3

55. Wells Fargo Bank (USA) Account no. 2A – 98736 – 4

56. Wells Fargo Bank (USA) Account no. 2A – 98736 – 5

57. American Express Debit (USA) Account no. 791121 – AM01 – 001

58. Commerce Bancorp (USA) Account no. 129918 – ASM211

59. Goldman Sachs Investment (USA) Account no. 333411 – SWB01 – 1

60. JP Morgan Chase Investment (USA) Account no. 8795 – AM200 – 1

61. JP Morgan Chase Investment (USA) Account no. 8795 – AM200 – 2

62. JP Morgan Chase Investment (USA) Account no. 8795 – AM200 – 3

63. JP Morgan Chase Investment (USA) Account no. 8795 – AM200 – 4

64. JP Morgan Chase Investment (USA) Account no. 8795 – AM200 – 5

65. Merrill Lynch Investment (USA) Account no. 98710 – 12301 – 0

66. World Bank Group (USA) Account no. 886 – 2848 – PP48 – 20 (Physical Deposit); the presumed balances are initially given while its actual balances will be undisclosed until January 25, 2008.

67. World Bank Group (USA) Account no. 868 – 2884 – PP84 – 22 (Eternal Deposit); the presumed balances are initially given while its actual balances will be undisclosed until January 25, 2008.

68. International Monetary Funds (USA) Account no. 7780919901 (interlocked into one account from 21 expanding accounts)

69. Banco Central de la República Argentina (Argentina) Account no. 377798604-AM01

70. BBVA Banco Francés (Argentina) Account no. 977761211-AM01

71. Banco Macro (Argentina) Account no. 77712456-AM01

72. Banco de la Nación Argentina (Argentina) Account no. 887774590-AM01

73. Banco de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (Argentina) Account no. 887774590-AM01

74. Banco Credicoop (Argentina) Account no. 8945617776-AM01

75. Banco Ciudad de Buenos Aires (Argentina) Account no. 277733902-AM01

76. Nuevo Banco de Santa Fe (Argentina) Account no. 16877790182-AM01

77. Banco Municipal de Rosario (Argentina) Account no. 1337770111-AM01

78. Central Bank of Bahamas (Bahamas) Account no. 99987563421

79. Bank of London and Montreal (Bahamas) Account no. 673589145

80. Barbados National Bank (Barbados) Account no. 35872214412

81. FirstCaribbean International Bank (Barbados) Account no. 888522144

82. Caribbean Development Bank (Barbados Headquarters) Account no. 8-6324544

83. Belize Bank (Belize) Account no. 827614984

84. Butterfield Bank (Bermuda) Account no. 454421123

85. Banco Central de Bolivia (Bolivia) Account no. 877761511

86. Banco Itaú (Brazil) Account no. 683341697

87. Banco Bradesco (Brazil) Account no. 593176985

88. Unibanco (Brazil) Account no. 823974554

89. Banco Safra (Brazil) Account no. 8537456982

90. Banco Central do Brazil (Brazil) Account no. 79977ASM-198

91. Banco do Brazil (Brazil) Account no. 33783341562

92. Banrisul (Brazil) Account no. 8327469851

93. Caixa Econômica Federal (Brazil) Account no. 9988745444-2

94. Banestes (Brazil) Account no. 3724964823

95. Royal Bank of Canada (Canada) Account no. 3876654122

96. Scotiabank (Canada) Account no. 87459432975

97. Bank of Canada (Canada) Account no. 177ASM12378

98. Bank of Montreal (Canada) Account no. 3784462178

99. Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce (Canada) Account no. 4-7774521542

100. National Bank of Canada (Canada) Account no. 43875442114

101. Canadian Western Bank (Canada) Account no. 469721799

102. Citizens Bank of Canada (Canada) Account no. 74833871

103. First Nations Bank of Canada (Canada) Account no. 2726987441

104. Laurentian Bank of Canada (Canada) Account no. 8633297125

105. Bank of British Columbia (Canada) Account no. 4538912776

106. Bank of Toronto (Canada) Account no. 8397165923

107. Bancolombia (Colombia) Account no. 37111987545

108. Banco de la Republica de Colombia (Colombia) Account no. 888745262771

109. Banco de Bogotá (Colombia) Account no. 93117664

110. Davivienda (Colombia) Account no. 8733479655

111. Banco Nacional de Costa Rica (Costa Rica) Account no. 92631958641

112. Banco Central de Cuba (Cuba) Account no. 523778627100

113. National Bank of Dominica (Dominica) Account no. 6733582122898

114. Central Bank of Dominican Republic (Dominican Republic) Account no. 52389777901

115. Banco Central Del Ecuador (Ecuador) Account no. 90771793128

116. Republic Bank (Grenada) Account no. 197532115455

117. Bank of Guyana (Guyana) Account no. 66764789511

118. Central Bank of Guatemala (Guatemala) Account no. 277610293422

119. Banque de l’Union Haïtienne (Haiti) Account no. 89873645513

120. Sogebank (Haiti) Account no. 543771761209

121. Banque de la République d’Haïti (Haiti) Account no. 4277725221

122. Central Bank of Honduras (Honduras) Account no. 78771985463

123. Bank of Jamaica (Jamaica) Account no. 6776533210

124. First Global Bank (Jamaica) Account no. 1386289614

125. Banco Azteca (Mexico) Account no. 356778451

126. Banco de Mexico (Mexico) Account no. 777ASM99861

127. Banorte (Mexico) Account no. 3965442122547

128. Banregio (Mexico) Account no. 64488743642

129. Banobras (Mexico) Account no. 9912867145

130. Banco Central de Nicaragua (Nicaragua) Account no. 7989770412

131. National Bank of Panama (Panama) Account no. 777563214557

132. Banistmo (Panama) Account no. 3333256897

133. Banco Nacional de Panama (Panama) Account no. 7211778912

134. Caja de Ahorros (Panama) Account no. 7211778912

135. Banco Central del Paraguay (Paraguay) Account no. 7987790234

136. Banco Materiales (Peru) Account no. 4532874114

137. Banco Central de Reserva del Peru (Peru) Account no. 7299977ASM-1

138. Eastern Carribean Central Bank (Saint Kitts and Nevis) Account no. 4897710287

139. 1st National Bank of Saint Lucia (Saint Lucia) Account no. 57233971156

140. Bank of Saint Lucia (Saint Lucia) Account no. 476698547411

141. De Surinaamsche Bank (Suriname) Account no. 839974552122

142. Central Bank of Suriname (Suriname) Account no. 57771156112ASM-9

143. First Citizens Bank (Trinidad and Tobago) Account no. 997775624112

144. Central Bank of Trinidad and Tobago (Trinidad and Tobago) Account no. 7778129811

145. Bank of the South (Venezuela) Account no. 27772891831

146. Central Bank of Venezuela (Venezuela) Account no. 2877712543

147. Banco Central del Uruguay (Uruguay) Account no. 177714388

148. Banco de la República Oriental del Uruguay [BROU] (Uruguay) Account no. 2777982143

FAR EAST, MIDDLE EAST AND CENTRAL ASIAN CONTINENTS

149. Afghanistan International Bank (Afghanistan) Account no. 9098283734-1

150. Azizi Bank (Afghanistan) Account no. 69887444114

151. Banke Mille Afghan (Afghanistan) Account no. 982117266356-1

152. First Micro Finance Bank (Afghanistan) Account no. 11092773374-2

153. Central Bank of Afghanistan (Afghanistan) Account no. 13777652ASM-1

154. Kabul Bank (Afghanistan) Account no. 375689741-2A

155. Central Bank of Armenia (Armenia) Account no. 4463257774

156. Ameriabank (Armenia) Account no. 100293466522

157. Artsakhbank (Armenia) Account no. 19982377782

158. Bank of Bhutan (Bhutan) Account no. 97732394898

159. Bhutan National Bank (Bhutan) Account no. 10777092834

160. Arab Banking Corporation (Bahrain) Account no. 873519853249

161. Central Bank of Bahrain (Bahrain) Account no. 7745274ASM-9871

162. Bank of Bahrain and Kuwait (Bahrain) Account no. 539874523314

163. Eastern Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 77756329785

164. Bangladesh Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 963254777ASM-1

165. Dutch-Bangla Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 8347691359

166. National Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 763189337

167. Sonali Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 3377756189

168. Janata Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 7454354782

169. Agrani Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 8777562214

170. Rupali Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 672339874125

171. Grameen Bank (Bangladesh) Account no. 33671567445

172. Baiduri Bank (Brunei) Account no. 3476677721

173. Central Bank of Brunei (Brunei) Account no. 93777ASM992

174. Bank Islam Brunei Darussalam (Brunei) Account no. 70339644512

175. ACLEDA Bank (Cambodia) Account no. 2009288347-1

176. Cambodia Commercial Bank (Cambodia) Account no. 457822121455-7

177. National Bank of Cambodia (Cambodia) Account no. 9377452663254

178. Canadia Bank (Cambodia) Account no. 774774774-1

179. People’s Bank of China (PROC) Account no. 527AM77101

180. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 0567105267802012

181. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22

182. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 1

183. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 2

184. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 3

185. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 4

186. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 5

187. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 6

188. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 7

189. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 8

190. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 9

191. The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 876 – 3211 – 54AM – 22 – 10

192. Bank of China (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 34255511 – AM01

193. Hang Seng Bank (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 335413432

194. Bank of East Asia (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 5543333-AM101

195. Bank of East Asia (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 5543333-AM101 – 1

196. Bank of East Asia (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 5543333-AM101 – 2

197. Bank of East Asia (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 5543333-AM101 – 3

198. Bank of East Asia (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 5543333-AM101 – 4

199. Bank of East Asia (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 5543333-AM101 – 5

200. Chong Hing Bank (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 668933-5868

201. Dah Sing Bank (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 33423232-00001

202. Wing Hang Bank (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 981766511-KKA331

203. Wing Lung Bank (Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 8867655414324

204. Banco Nacional Ultramarino (Macau, PROC) Account no. 6987452166455-1

205. Banco Delta Asia (Macau, PROC) Account no. 8799654211-11

206. Seng Heng Bank (Macau, PROC) Account no. 987663251455

207. Agricultural Bank of China (PROC) Account no. 665869985447

208. Bank of Communications (PROC) Account no. 386698747-83

209. China CITIC Bank (PROC) Account no. 6866578-112

210. China Construction Bank (PROC) Account no. 7781762653-AM1

211. China Development Bank (PROC) Account no. 100928771-0111098

212. Industrial and Commercial Bank of China (PROC) Account no. 996588744521-85

213. Shanghai Pudong Development Bank (PROC) Account no. 343232110-09928

214. China Merchants Bank (PROC) Account no. 5586558774-9

215. China Industrial Bank (PROC) Account no. 00188726736-1

216. China Minsheng Bank (PROC) Account no. 00299872763-1

217. Central Bank of East Timor (East Timor) Account no. 90771793128

218. Allahabad Bank (India) Account no. 9187267636-1

219. Andhra Bank (India) Account no. 2091898278-1

220. Axis Bank (India) Account no. 9018872763-1

221. Bank of Baroda (India) Account no. 209281726-2

222. Bank of Bombay (India) Account no. 30982615243

223. Bank of India (India) Account no. 9225214214-3

224. Bank of Madras (India) Account no. 778165635-0

225. Bank of Madura (India) Account no. 176155412-1

226. Bank of Maharashtra (India) Account no. 34524144233-2

227. Bank of Rajasthan (India) Account no. 20918982378-1

228. Bharat Overseas Bank (India) Account no. 330299383-1

229. COSMOS Bank (India) Account no. 891872761-1

230. Canara Bank (India) Account no. 109288374-2

231. Catholic Syrian Bank (India) Account no. 67654534311-1

232. Centurion Bank of Punjab (India) Account no. 445342524336

233. City Union Bank (India) Account no. 300998577621

234. Corporation Bank (India) Account no. 10229881722

235. Deccan Merchants Co-operative Bank (India) Account no. 71652443123

236. Dena Bank (India) Account no. 667156521-A1

237. Dhanalakshmi Bank (India) Account no. 20199283871

238. Exim Bank (India) Account no. 91872676434

239. Federal Bank (India) Account no. 12098387741

240. ICICI Bank (India) Account no. 39093881233

241. IDBI Bank (India) Account no. 92887377441

242. Imperial Bank of India (India) Account no. 409188721-1

243. Indian Bank (India) Account no. 617552412212

244. Indian Overseas Bank (India) Account no. 5615524531

245. Induslnd Bank (India) Account no. 98562321147

246. Jammu & Kashmir Bank (India) Account no. 9049576644

247. Karnataka Bank (India) Account no. 635142144124

248. Karur Vysya Bank (India) Account no. 33562140141

249. Kotak Mahindra Bank (India) Account no. 3092983883

250. Mercantile Bank of India, London and China (India) Account no. 7891726673

251. North Malabar Gramin Bank (India) Account no. 10928388747

252. National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development (India) Account no. 45243313220-2

253. Oriental Bank of Commerce (India) Account no. 2310221455

254. Pratibha Mahila Sahakari Bank (India) Account no. 563542423321

255. Punjab & Sind Bank (India) Account no. 39848577651

256. Punjab National Bank (India) Account no. 20938848412

257. South Malabar Gramin Bank (India) Account no. 87209388442

258. State Bank of Bikaner & Jaipur (India) Account no. 8337414224

259. State Bank of India (India) Account no. 871665535221

260. State Bank of Indore (India) Account no. 78001989221

261. State Bank of Mysore (India) Account no. 4524323221

262. State Bank of Patiala (India) Account no. 336895874122

263. State Bank of Saurashtra (India) Account no. 6742512441

264. State Bank of Travancore (India) Account no. 83742365211

265. Syndicate Bank (India) Account no. 673653434323

266. Tamilnad Mercantile Bank (India) Account no. 78765354332

267. UCO Bank (India) Account no. 56254342342

268. Union Bank of India (India) Account no. 56355474664

269. United Bank of India (India) Account no. 5635432339

270. Vijaya Bank (India) Account no. 68731342421

271. Bank Central Asia (Indonesia) Account no. 5625534534

272. Bank Danamon (Indonesia) Account no. 9930884433

273. Bank Mandiri (Indonesia) Account no. 903988487

274. Bank Negara Indonesia (Indonesia) Account no. 2817265352

275. Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Indonesia) Account no. 23413273563

276. Lippo Banking Group (Indonesia) Account no. 2342998377

277. Bank Melli Iran (Iran) Account no. 3755377736

278. Bank Saderat (Iran) Account no. 873365224125

279. Bank Sepah (Iran) Account no. 74777745221

280. Bank Mellat (Iran) Account no. 8855537712

281. Bank Refah (Iran) Account no. 2333526647

282. Bank Markazi Jomhouri Islami Iran (Iran) Account no. 5577279219

283. Central Bank of Iraq (Iraq) Account no. 5577271871

284. Basrah International Bank for Investment (Iraq) Account no. 677736998

285. Gulf Commercial Bank (Iraq) Account no. 27187337720

286. Rasheed Bank (Iraq) Account no. 6779977612

287. Iraq Bank (Iraq) Account no. 2772098870

288. Industrial Bank of Iraq (Iraq) Account no. 4319977720

289. Iraqi Islamic Bank (Iraq) Account no. 6792778066

290. Trade Bank of Iraq (Iraq) Account no. 4965772031

291. Agricultural Cooperative Bank of Iraq (Iraq) Account no. 677680546

292. Rafidain Bank (Iraq) Account no. 3337822985

293. National Bank of Iraq (Iraq) Account no. 74233987774

294. Central Bank of Iraq (Iraq) Account no. 9377766399

295. Bank Hapoalim (Israel) Account no. 9377452663254

296. Bank of Israel (Israel) Account no. 4534263777ASM-1

297. Bank Leumi (Israel) Account no. 774523369

298. Israel Discount Bank (Israel) Account no. 227775631

299. Bank Otsar Ha-Hayal (Israel) Account no. 7255874451

300. Union Bank of Israel (Israel) Account no. 84733654214

301. Bank of Japan (Japan) Account no. 1231 – 999122 – A091

302. Mizuho Corporate Bank (Japan) Account no. 019982736-01

303. Bank of Tokyo-Mitsubishi UFJ (Japan) Account no. 981772673263

304. Senshu Bank (Japan) Account no. 200398485-17

305. Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corporation (Japan) Account no. 98716255344

306. Shinshei Bank (Japan) Account no. 11928837347

307. Aozora Bank (Japan) Account no. 9019827773-KLA1

308. Aichi Bank (Japan) Account no. 7716525345-01K

309. Akita Bank (Japan) Account no. 245225447885-3

310. Hokuto Bank (Japan) Account no. 209812737-L12

311. Aomori Bank (Japan) Account no. 55423132-091C

312. Michinoku Bank (Japan) Account no. 98172653112

313. Chiba Bank (Japan) Account no. 5563534242

314. Toho Bank (Japan) Account no. 987263635112-1

315. Hokkaido Bank (Japan) Account no. 1121K28172632-1

316. Joyo Bank (Japan) Account no. 998172662122-2

317. Kanto Tsukuba Bank (Japan) Account no. 88736356522-1

318. Hokkoku Bank (Japan) Account no. 320983122303

319. Bank of Iwate (Japan) Account no. 3736252541-0

320. Tohoku Bank (Japan) Account no. 5544328878-9

321. The 77 Bank (Japan) Account no. 9988745444-2

322. Nanto Bank (Japan) Account no. 1092837743-1

323. Tomato Bank (Japan) Account no. 1110293838-A1

324. Shizuoka Bank (Japan) Account no. 113-20039-09189

325. Tokyo Star Bank (Japan) Account no. 33019283-1029-1

326. Hokuriku Bank (Japan) Account no. 22123-100292892

327. Yamagata Bank (Japan) Account no. 1-09298383092

328. Yamaguchi Bank (Japan) Account no. 112365243311-1

329. Narita Saving & Trust Co. (Japan) Account no. 5-0041-0201-0

330. Daichi-Kangko Bank (Japan) Account no. 2143-8461-555

331. Mitsubishi Bank (Japan) Account no. 2143-8461-555

332. Sanwa Bank (Japan) Account no. 916-002358-4

333. Japan Post Bank (Japan) Account no. 88763544352

334. Shinkin Bank (Japan) Account no. 8765243124-1

335. Shonai Bank (Japan) Account no. 98117253434-1

336. Seven Bank (Japan) Account no. 1287615522-1

337. Japan Trustee Service Bank (Japan) Account no. 20938871763-1

338. Trust & Custody Service Bank (Japan) Account no. 1228176365-1

339. Arab Bank (Jordan) Account no. 44327771441

340. Central Bank of Jordan (Jordan) Account no. 11277714123

341. Bank of Jordan (Jordan) Account no. 87774213665

342. Cairo Amman Bank (Jordan) Account no. 3678902145

343. Jordan Kuwait Bank (Jordan) Account no. 9988745444-2

344. BTA Bank (Kazakhstan) Account no. 5533902921

345. National Bank of Kazakhstan (Kazakhstan) Account no. 85067736279

346. National Bank of Kuwait (Kuwait) Account no. 333687774554

347. Gulf Bank of Kuwait (Kuwait) Account no. 7774938545

348. Burgan Bank (Kuwait) Account no. 37255687774

349. Boubyan Bank (Kuwait) Account no. 874556621

350. Industrial Bank of Kuwait (Kuwait) Account no. 667774551

351. Central Bank of Kuwait (Kuwait) Account no. 79927788910

352. Kuwait Finance Home (Kuwait) Account no. 7763217093

353. National Bank of Kyrgyz Republic (Kyrgyzstan) Account no. 37887720192

354. Banque Pour Le Commerce Exterieur Lao (Laos) Account no. 6777609189

355. Joint Development Bank (Laos) Account no. 3301928ASM-1

356. Central Bank of Laos (Laos) Account no. 87665177291

357. Al Baraka Bank (Lebanon) Account no. 333547878

358. Al-Mawarid Bank (Lebanon) Account no. 8777532144

359. Arab African International Bank (Lebanon) Account no. 27773669875

360. Bank of Beirut (Lebanon) Account no. 555777365

361. FFA Private Bank (Lebanon) Account no. 302587233

362. Central Bank of Lebanon (Lebanon) Account no. 33777283AM01

363. Maybank (Malaysia) Account no. 372333744

364. Public Bank (Malaysia) Account no. 33277845541

365. CIMB Group (Malaysia) Account no. 887454442

366. Affin Bank (Malaysia) Account no. 7772311874

367. AmBank Group (Malaysia) Account no. 328763211425

368. Hong Leong Bank (Malaysia) Account no. 3367544521154

369. RHB Bank (Malaysia) Account no. 3612784777

370. Bank Negara Malaysia (Malaysia) Account no. 789284673647

371. Bank of Mongolia (Mongolia) Account no. 210-450-BC3210-32-12

372. Bank of Mongolia (Mongolia) Account no. 210-3210-BC32-12

373. Central Bank of Myanmar (Myanmar) Account no. 332190182

374. Rastriya Banijya Bank (Nepal) Account no. 44257778951

375. Nepal Bank (Nepal) Account no. 9777436971

376. Nepal Rastra Bank (Nepal) Account no. 1777436ASM-1

377. Himalayan Bank (Nepal) Account no. 67532412785

378. Nabil Bank (Nepal) Account no. 3874521223

379. Nepal Investment Bank (Nepal) Account no. 32187455621

380. Central Bank of North Korea (North Korea) Account no. 8668764432

381. Bank Muscat (Oman) Account no. 77657485448

382. Central Bank of Oman (Oman) 3477368ASM-71

383. National Bank of Oman (Oman) Account no. 187733435597

384. Central Bank of Pakistan (Pakistan) Account no. 77799812001

385. First Women Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 37467770918

386. National Bank of Pakistan (Pakistan) Account no. 7723348541

387. Industrial Development Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 88745422374

388. Zarai Taraqiati Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 873355777

389. Allied Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 2111777214

390. Askari Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 574477741144

391. Bank Al Habib (Pakistan) Account no. 33337771254

392. Bank Alfalah (Pakistan) Account no. 637773258

393. Bank Islami (Pakistan) Account no. 111777232

394. Habib Metropolitan Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 30122777541

395. MyBank (Pakistan) Account no. 37252777346

396. NIB Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 7211777235

397. PICIC Commercial Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 6752317747

398. United Bank (Pakistan) Account no. 3000777144

399. Bank of Punjab (Pakistan) Account no. 3777432114

400. Allied Bank (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 33217258

401. Banco de Oro Universal Bank (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 7772335

402. Bank of the Philippine Islands (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 20777305

403. Chinabank (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 307775684

404. Metrobank (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 67773210

405. PNB (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 87772304

406. RCBC (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 98777342

407. Security Bank (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 777320874

408. Union Bank of the Philippines (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 377746589

409. UCPB (Philippine Islands)* Account no. 10077738

410. Development Bank of the Philippines (Philippine Islands) Account no. 69027776524

411. Land Bank of the Philippines (Philippine Islands) Account no. 965777210943

412. Banco Filipino (Philippine Islands) Account no. 76829837721

413. Philippine Bank of Commerce (Philippine Islands) Account no. 677783984-1

414. Philippine Veterans Bank (Philippine Islands) Account no. 62198777625

415. PhilTrust Bank (Philippine Islands) Account no. 1987776586

416. Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas (Philippine Islands) Account no. 777918278

417. Asian Development Bank (Philippine Headquarters) Account no. 286777320

418. Qatar National Bank (Qatar) Account no. 2777395898

419. Central Bank of Qatar (Qatar) Account no. 7782934875ASM-1

420. National Commercial Bank (Saudi Arabia) Account no. 7340900978

421. Al Rajhi Bank (Saudi Arabia) Account no. 33456007464

422. Al Bilad Bank (Saudi Arabia) Account no. 39950407464

423. Riyad Bank (Saudi Arabia) Account no. 3112347432

424. Arab National Bank (Saudi Arabia) Account no. 9978656454

425. Central Bank of Saudi Arabia (Saudi Arabia) Account no. 88775671102

426. DBS Bank (Singapore) Account no. 1-229837646-019

427. United Overseas Bank (Singapore) Account no. 88716262535-1.

428. Oversea Chinese Banking Corporation (Singapore) Account no. 334 – 91AA – 2261

429. Central Bank of Singapore (Singapore) Account no. 7789271556

430. Shinhan Bank (South Korea) Account no. 3826658744

431. Korea Exchange Bank (South Korea) Account no. 7772339854

432. Pusan Bank (South Korea) Account no. 3339855172

433. Bank of Korea (South Korea) Account no. 6776746112

434. Kookmin Bank (South Korea) Account no. 5540977872

435. Hana Financial Group (South Korea) Account no. 1772499127

436. Woori Bank (South Korea) Account no. 17299842351

437. Korea Development Bank (South Korea) Account no. 57772431998

438. Kiup Bank (South Korea) Account no. 90977765211

439. Bank of Ceylon (Sri Lanka) Account no. 877723014

440. Commercial Bank of Ceylon (Sri Lanka) Account no. 377728711

441. Hatton National Bank (Sri Lanka) Account no. 3756899654

442. Seylan Bank (Sri Lanka) Account no. 4538777320

443. National Savings and Investment (Sri Lanka) Account no. 3520110777

444. Central Bank of Sri Lanka (Sri Lanka) Account no. 88977729938

445. Central Bank of Syria (Syria) Account no. 667677111209

446. Commercial Bank of Syria (Syria) Account no. 931877750

447. Bank of Taiwan (Taiwan) Account no. 2387775421

448. Mega International Commercial Bank (Taiwan) Account no. 34777521

449. CTCB (Taiwan) Account no. 448277710

450. Land Bank of Taiwan (Taiwan) Account no. 774632514

451. Taishin International Bank (Taiwan) Account no. 477756314

452. Taiwan Cooperative Bank (Taiwan) Account no. 5934777201

453. Taipei Fubon Bank (Taiwan) Account no. 37775971

454. Cathay United Bank (Taiwan) Account no. 831777478

455. Bank Sinopac (Taiwan) Account no. 44289777516

456. National Bank of Tajikistan (Tajikistan) Account no. 1372265771

457. Bangkok Bank (Thailand) Account no. 4529777231

458. Krung Thai Bank (Thailand) Account no. 4756277723

459. Kasikorn Bank (Thailand) Account no. 917774222

460. Siam Commercial Bank (Thailand) Account no. 7772391274

461. Central Bank of Thailand (Thailand) Account no. 650091777293

462. Central Bank of Turkmenistan (Turkmenistan) Account no. 1777982143

463. Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank (UAE) Account no. 7771687455

464. National Bank of Dubai/Emirates NBD (UAE) Account no. 3366977721

465. Mashreq Bank (UAE) Account no. 397775304

466. First Gulf Bank (UAE) Account no. 4633777259

467. Dubai Islamic Bank (UAE) Account no. 86377720415

468. Dubai Bank (UAE) Account no. 4777469831

469. Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank (UAE) Account no. 863777432

470. Central Bank of UAE (UAE) Account no. 86477376541

471. BIDV (Vietnam) Account no. 880027771

472. Asia Commercial Bank (Vietnam) Account no. 577710006

473. Central Bank of Vietnam (Vietnam) Account no. 3345777201

474. Sabaa Islamic Bank (Yemen) Account no. 108877712

475. Central Bank of Yemen (Yemen) Account no. 13347779920

476. Central Bank of Uzbekistan (Uzbekistan) Account no. 2779437812

AFRICAN CONTINENTS

477. Banco Africano de Investimentos (Angola) Account no. 2776355433

478. Banco de Comércio e Indústria (Angola) Account no. 901928374

479. Banco de Poupança e Crédito (Angola) Account no. 9211145222

480. Banco Central de Angola (Angola) Account no. 41397799207

481. Banque Internationale du Benin (Benin) Account no. 777443351

482. Banque Central du Benin (Benin) Account no. 974139920777

483. Financial Bank (Benin) Account no. 17773958711

484. Bank of Botswana (Botswana) Account no. 875621123771

485. Banque de la République du Burundi (Burundi) Account no. 177701283

486. Central Bank of Burkina Faso (Burkina Faso) Account no. 2223771762

487. Afriland First Bank (Cameroon) Account no. 3777654310

488. Central Bank of Cameroon (Cameroon) Account no. 788877AM34

489. Bank of Central African States (Cameroon) Account no. 9726577622

490. Banque Internationale pour la Centrafrique (Central African Republic) Account no. 9831778247

491. Commercial Bank Centrafrique (Central African Republic) Account no. 27725197430

492. Banque Centrale des Comores (Comoros) Account no. 9831778247

493. Central Bank of Chad (Chad) Account no. 97778214165

494. Banque Centrale du Congo (Democratic Republic of Congo) Account no. 6977712018

495. Central Bank of Côte d’Ivoire (Côte d’Ivoire) Account no. 29782345325

496. Banco Cabo-Verdiano de Negócios (Cape Verde) Account no. 30199029893

497. Banco Comercial do Atlântico (Cape Verde) Account no. 625517455241

498. Banco Inter-Atlântico (Cape Verde) Account no. 333252241000

499. Banco do Cabo Verde (Cape Verde) Account no. 77999987ASM-1

500. Caixa Económica de Cabo Verde (Cape Verde) Account no. 8968879997

501. Banque Indosuez Mer Rouge (Djibouti) Account no. 30293848838

502. Banque Centrale de Djibouti (Djibouti) Account no. 72999077132

503. Banque pour le Commerce et l’lndustrie – Mer Rouge (Djibouti) Account no. 732846637

504. Banque Du Caire (Egypt) Account no. 888854744

505. Commercial International Bank (Egypt) Account no. 211252244

506. Central Bank of Egypt (Egypt) Account no. 798771222134

507. National Bank of Egypt (Egypt) Account no. 3377896255

508. Banca per l’Africa Orientale (Eritrea) Account no. 685521147

509. Bank of Eritrea (Eritrea) Account no. 72779987ASM-1

510. National Bank of Ethiopia (Ethiopia) Account no. 4123854112

511. Awash International Bank (Ethiopia) Account no. 7756325442

512. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (Ethiopia) Account no. 66547732

513. Central Bank of Equatorial Guinea (Equitorial Guinea) Account no. 8777365129

514. Banque Gabonaise de Developpement (Gabon) Account no. 344118554

515. Central Bank of Gabon (Gabon) Account no. 2485035325

516. Central Bank of Gambia (Gambia) Account no. 2334777325

517. Central Bank of Ghana (Ghana) Account no. 54377734511

518. Banque Centrale de la République de Guinée (Guinea) Account no. 49029277827

519. Central Bank of Guinea-Bissau (Guinea-Bissau) Account no. 88763007765

520. Central Bank of Kenya (Kenya) Account no. 7772431210

521. Development Bank of Kenya (Kenya) Account no. 1112522114

522. Kenya Commercial Bank (Kenya) Account no. 543378219

523. Central Bank of Lesotho (Lesotho) Account no. 387334577712

524. Central Bank of Liberia (Liberia) Account no. 38777214509

525. Central Bank of Libya (Libya) Account no. 38799778201

526. B.S.I.C. Group (Libya) Account no. 3877621387

527. Agricultural Bank of Libya (Libya) Account no. 33425589

528. Libyan Arab Foreign Bank (Libya) Account no. 88665887

529. Sahara Bank (Libya) Account no. 211411998

530. Umma Bank (Libya) Account no. 33655474

531. Central Bank of Madagascar (Madagascar) Account no. 38974514771

532. Commercial Bank of Malawi (Malawi) Account no. 39777098841

533. Reserve Bank of Malawi (Malawi) Account no. 770979182

534. Bank of Africa (Mali) Account no. 7727985631

535. Banque de l’Habitat du Mali (Mali) Account no. 77998711232

536. Malian Solidarity Bank (Mali) Account no. 4777390081

537. Mauritius Commercial Bank (Mauritius) Account no. 583397477

538. State Bank of Mauritius (Mauritius) Account no. 88533697

539. Bank of Maldives (Maldives) Account no. 3852777565

540. Central Bank of Mauritania (Mauritania) Account no. 4377998732

541. Bank of Mauritius (Mauritius) Account no. 77790882331

542. Bank of Mozambique (Mozambique) Account no. 79897721A20

543. Attijariwafa Bank (Morocco) Account no. 536955214

544. Banque Centrale de Morocco (Morocco) Account no. 7297321017

545. BMCE Bank (Morocco) Account no. 3321145547

546. Banque Commerciale du Maroc (Morocco) Account no. 439987441

547. Wafa Bank (Morocco) Account no. 5211538777

548. First National Bank of Namibia (Namibia) Account no. 248836554

549. Bank of Niger (Niger) Account no. 7920771022

550. Guaranty Trust Bank (Nigeria) Account no. 2763158912

551. Central Bank of Nigeria (Nigeria) Account no. 2288777976

552. Zenith Bank (Nigeria) Account no. 103369855

553. First City Monument Bank (Nigeria) Account no. 777855894

554. Bank of Namibia (Namibia) Account no. 4310747739

555. National Bank of Rwanda (Rwanda) Account no. 4377739871

556. Banco Internacional de Sao Tome e Principe (São Tomé and Príncipe) Account no. 874542225

557. Banco Central de Sao Tome e Principe (São Tomé and Príncipe) Account no. 8777251102

558. Bank of West Africa (Senegal) Account no. 48777909162

559. Commercial and Savings Bank of Somalia (Somalia) Account no. 998821125

560. Central Bank of Somalia (Somalia) Account no. 8777-0192838

561. ABSA (Amalgamated Bank of South Africa) Group Ltd. (South Africa) Account no. 485224112

562. First National Bank (South Africa) Account no. 1366987441

563. Investec Bank (South Africa) Account no. 2398521453

564. Nedbank (South Africa) Account no. 7489957742

565. Standard Bank of South Africa (South Africa) Account no. 4259734811

566. Teba Bank (South Africa) Account no. 9999288744

567. Bank of South Africa (South Africa) Account no. 18777938321

568. WesBank (South Africa) Account no. 1128334724

569. Compagnie Bancaire de l’Afrique Occidentale (Senegal) Account no. 7977156132

570. Central Bank of West African States (Senegal) Account no. 8777629942

571. Central Bank of Seychelles (Seychelles) Account no. 97799872

572. Central Bank of Sierra Leone (Sierra Leone) Account no. 797654171

573. Bank of Sudan (Sudan) Account no. 137278657

574. Central Bank of Swaziland (Swaziland) Account no. 17757234512

575. Ecobank (Togo) Account no. 1221987477

576. Central Bank of Togo (Togo) Account no. 7776516233

577. Central Bank of Tunisia (Tunisia) Account no. 1377733029

578. Tanzania Investment Bank (Tanzania) Account no. 681179347512

579. East African Development Bank (Uganda Headquarters) Account no. 338744551122

580. Uganda Development Bank (Uganda) Account no. 84387645221

581. Bank of Uganda (Uganda) Account no. 872529977

582. Bank of Zambia (Zambia) Account no. 10992837465

583. Zambia National Commercial Bank (Zambia) Account no. 33425243A87

584. Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe (Zimbabwe) Account no. 19999019283

585. Commercial Bank of Zimbabwe (Zimbabwe) Account no. 10937790192

EUROPEAN CONTINENTS

586. Credins Bank (Albania) Account no. 38777214509

587. Raiffeisen Bank (Albania) Account no. 5777130583

588. Central Bank of Albania (Albania) Account no. 81027779182

589. Banc Internacional d’Andorra – Banca Mora (Andorra) Account no. 447772351

590. Bank Austria (Austria) Account no. 4412377712

591. Oesterreichische Nationalbank [OeNB] (Austria) Account no. 8777251102

592. BAWAG P.S.K. (Austria) Account no. 8765577721

593. Erste Bank (Austria) Account no. 77763819

594. Hypo Group Alpe Adria (Austria) Account no. 997773654

595. Österreichische Postsparkasse – P.S.K. (Austria) Account no. 3258777310

596. Volksbank (Austria) Account no. 371177728

597. S M von Rothschild (Austria) Account no. 7774544135

598. Raiffeisen Zentralbank (Austria) Account no. 89877745382

599. International Bank of Azerbaijan (Azerbaijan) Account no. 777232581

600. Central Bank of Azerbaijan (Azerbaijan) Account no. 8893377721

601. Belarus Bank (Belarus) Account no. 586577735941

602. Central Bank of Belarus (Belarus) Account no. 772101799981

603. Euroclear (Belgium) Account no. 77665212897

604. Argenta Bank (Belgium) Account no. 87773549237

605. Dexia Bank (Belgium) Account no. 1117773854

606. Fortis (Belgium) Account no. 37773493716

607. KBC Group (Belgium) Account no. 3697772641

608. ABS Banka Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina) Account no. 529777346128

609. United Bulgarian Bank (Bulgaria) Account no. 23847776591

610. Central Cooperative Bank (Bulgaria) Account no. 93167774152

611. HVB Bank Biochim (Bulgaria) Account no. 3461277712

612. Central Bank of Bulgaria (Bulgaria) Account no. 77720299123

613. DSK Bank (Bulgaria) Account no. 3677741231

614. Bulbank (Bulgaria) Account no. 887773164

615. Zagrebačka Banka (Croatia) Account no. 38477712534

616. Croatia Banka (Croatia) Account no. 4427773549

617. Crotian National Bank (Croatia) Account no. 7737999188

618. Bank of Cyprus (Cyprus) Account no. 63197771374

619. Helenic Bank (Cyprus) Account no. 9977744255

620. Marfin Popular Bank (Cyprus) Account no. 2777541231

621. Československá Obchodní Banka – ČSOB (Czech Republic) Account no. 33527776974

622. Komerční Banka – KB (Czech Republic) Account no. 998877731

623. Živnostenská Banka (Czech Republic) Account no. 2777391674

624. Czech National Bank (Czech Republic) Account no. 33377019371

625. Aktieselskab Aarhus Lokalbank (Denmark) Account no. 4477711352

626. Bank DnB Nord (Denmark) Account no. 98874752371

627. Danske Bank (Denmark) Account no. 1327778721925

628. FIH Erhvervsbank A/S (Denmark) Account no. 186977739142

629. Jyske Bank (Denmark) Account no. 30777569881

630. Nordea Bank Danmark A/S (Denmark) Account no. 10307775698

631. Saxo Bank (Denmark) Account no. 39867773158

632. Spar Nord Bank (Denmark) Account no. 8877754442

633. National Bank of Denmark (Denmark) Account no. 333770117843

634. SEB Eesti Ühispank (Estonia) Account no. 44777359831

635. Eesti Krediidipank (Estonia) Account no. 8241777442

636. Bank of Estonia (Estonia) Account no. 32270193779

637. Säästöpankkiliitto – The Finnish Savings Banks Group (Finland) ** Account no. 33877723244

638. Osuuspankkikeskus – OP-Pohjola Group (Finland) ** Account no. 9997773335

639. Paikallisosuuspankkiliitto – Finnish Local Cooperative Bank (Finland) ** Group Account no. 227774539421

640. Bank of Finland (Finland) Account no. 87770195342

641. Natixis (France) Account no. 377745125

642. Banque de France (France) Account no. 301937177882

643. BNP Paribas (France) Account no. 22312139081

644. Crédit Agricole SA (France) Account no. 2357775432

645. Crédit Lyonnais (France) Account no. 47772689435

646. Société Générale (France) Account no. 3777691856

647. Landesbank Berlin Holding (Germany) Account no. 27778369125

648. Commerzbank (Germany) Account no. 7772938241

649. Deutsche Bank (Germany) Account no.38647771298

650. Allianz (Germany) Account no. 3777829146

651. DZ Bank (Germany) Account no. 98777465312

652. M.M.Warburg & Co. (Germany) Account no. 27773519831

653. Deutsche Postbank (Germany) Account no. 3367772142

654. Hessische Landesbank (Germany) Account no. 43298677721

655. LBBW (Germany) Account no. 34657772982

656. NordLB (Germany) Account no. 8777394752

657. WestLB (Germany) Account no. 7773321874

658. Salomon Oppenheim (Germany) Account no. 277700214

659. Procredit Bank (Germany) Account no. 288777332

660. Deutsche Bundesbank (Germany) Account no. 27331779871562

661. European Central Bank (EU-Germany based) Account no. 12677702453-ASM-01

662. People’s Bank of Georgia (Georgia) Account no. 6777894451

663. Bank of Georgia (Georgia) Account no. 312777469

664. TBC Bank (Georgia) Account no. 551377720392

665. Central Bank of Georgia (Georgia) Account no. 977373126

666. Banco Galliano (Gibraltar) Account no. 39157773469

667. ATEbank (Greece) Account no. 3597772412

668. Alpha Bank (Greece) Account no. 54477738142

669. Aspis Bank (Greece) Account no. 36777219821

670. Eurobank EFG (Greece) Account no. 364477712

671. Emporiki Bank (Greece) Account no. 28277754132

672. Geniki Bank (Greece) Account no. 864777212

673. National Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 97772541114

674. Piraeus Bank (Greece) Account no. 98877722335

675. Proton Bank (Greece) Account no. 864242777

676. Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 39937177812

677. Greek Postal Savings Bank (Greece) Account no. 777333218

678. Budapest Hitel- és Fejlesztési Bank (Hungary) Account no. 3266877741

679. OTP Bank (Hungary) Account no. 377756197

680. MKB Bank (Hungary) Account no. 877746582

681. FHB Mortgage Bank (Hungary) Account no. 87773974212

682. Magyar Nemzeti Bank (Hungary) Account no. 89877019370

683. K&H Bank (Hungary) Account no. 4000777451

684. CIB Bank (Hungary) Account no. 1200777641

685. Glitnir Bank (Iceland) Account no. 8877721456

686. Central Bank of Iceland (Iceland) Account no. 327737642

687. Icebank (Iceland) Account no. 8557774152

688. Kaupthing Bank (Iceland) Account no. 5577739841

689. Landsbanki (Iceland) Account no. 44277734578

690. Straumur Investment Bank (Iceland) Account no. 7773912308

691. ACC Bank (Ireland) Account no. 477700212

692. Allied British Bank (Ireland) Account no. 364777591

693. Anglo Irish Bank (Ireland) Account no. 35691777214

694. Halifax (Ireland) Account no. 2426984777

695. Bank of Ireland (Ireland) Account no. 3777289412

696. First Active Plc. (Ireland) Account no. 84332177721

697. Ulster Bank (Ireland) Account no. 84777239458

698. National Irish Bank (Ireland) Account no. 37772948

699. Irish Life and Permanent (Ireland) Account no. 557773156

700. IIB Bank (Ireland) Account no. 3827773594

701. Banca Nazionale del Lavoro (Italy) Account no. 3777821

702. Banca Popolare di Milano (Italy) Account no. 28217771

703. Nuovo Banco Ambrosiano (Italy) Account no. 37774122

704. Intesa Sanpaulo (Italy) Account no. 384777124

705. Mediobanca (Italy) Account no. 6849377712

706. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena (Italy) Account no. 39177724

707. UniCredit (Italy) Account no. 967774318

708. Banca d’Italia (Italy) Account no. 967774318

709. New Bank of Kosova (Kosovo) Account no. 9677734612

710. Banka Kombetare Tregtare (Kosovo) Account no. 9988777112

711. National Bank of Latvia (Latvia) Account no. 88967774234

712. Bank of Latvia (Latvia) Account no. 88967421171

713. Parex Bank (Latvia) Account no. 1000077712

714. Rietumu Banka (Latvia) Account no. 38777416498

715. Liechtensteinische Landesbank (Liechtenstein) Account no. 77742389161

716. Bank Frick (Liechtenstein) Account no. 3984677721

717. LGT Bank (Liechtenstein) Account no. 3398477751

718. Ūkio Bankas (Lithuania) Account no. 569777261

719. Šiaulių Bankas (Lithuania) Account no. 1101277721

720. Bank of Lithunia (Lithuania) Account no. 78677423412

721. Advanzia Bank (Luxembourg) Account no. 3364777841

722. BCEE (Luxembourg) Account no. 3359977710

723. Clearstream (Luxembourg) Account no. SWB-001-ASM-01

724. Alpha Bank Skopje (Macedonia) Account no. 1000777462

725. Komercijalna Banka Skopje (Macedonia) Account no. 554777310

726. Stopanska Banka (Macedonia) Account no. 37774698511

727. National Bank of the Republic of Macedonia (Macedonia) Account no. 87774998124

728. Bank of Valetta (Malta) Account no. 45777654139

729. Central Bank of Malta (Malta) Account no. 897677421109

730. Lombard Bank (Malta) Account no. 397774682

731. Banca Comerciala EuroCreditBank (Moldova) Account no. 32477713369

732. National Bank of Moldova (Moldova) Account no. 3396777419

733. AtlasMont Banka (Montenegro) Account no. 9983367772

734. CKB (Montenegro) Account no. 3300577700

735. NLB Montenegrobanka (Montenegro) Account no. 3612577712564

736. Prva Banka Crne Gore (Montenegro) Account no. 134777645319

737. Podgorička Banka (Montenegro) Account no. 36941277731

738. Opportunity Bank (Montenegro) Account no. 66877735412

739. Central Bank of Montenegro (Montenegro) Account no. 88967774234

740. ABN AMRO (The Netherlands) Account no. 45777631289

741. Rabobank (The Netherlands) Account no. 33587771645

742. Netherlands Bank (The Netherlands) Account no. 237774498213

743. ING Group (The Netherlands) Account no. 31897773461

744. Postbank N.V. (The Netherlands) Account no. 87779431642

745. SNS Bank (The Netherlands) Account no. 35467778912

746. Turkish Bank (Northern Cyprus) Account no. 8777236413

747. Cyprus Economy Bank (Northern Cyprus) Account no. 55777694132

748. DNB NOR (Norway) Account no. 36477765412

749. Fokus Bank (Norway) Account no. 1000777214

750. Landkreditt Bank (Norway) Account no. 9001377720

751. Norges Bank (Norway) Account no. 88977423476

752. Storebrand Financial Group (Norway) Account no. 77733654821

753. Voss Veksel – og Landmandsbank (Norway) Account no. 993777542

754. Norwegian State Housing Bank (Norway) Account no. 100077731

755. Cultura Sparebank (Norway) Account no. 3677729145

756. Terra-Gruppen AS (Norway) Account no. 777300071

757. Sparebank 1 (Norway) Account no. 3777223524

758. Sparebanken Vest (Norway) Account no. 8977743182

759. PKO Bank Polski (Poland) Account no. 384517773641

760. Bank BHP (Poland) Account no. 8391277725

761. Bank Zachodni WBK AS (Poland) Account no. 93127779825

762. Nordea Bank Polska (Poland) Account no. 9987774544

763. Narodowy Bank Polski (Poland) Account no. 9677786423

764. Bank Ochrony Środowiska (Poland) Account no. 1137772358

765. Banco Espiritu Santo (Portugal) Account no. 3721187411

766. Banco Comercial Português (Portugal) Account no. 377790124

767. Banco Internacional do Funchal (Portugal) Account no. 677102510

768. Banco Nacional Ultramarino (Portugal) Account no. 39842777541

769. Banco Português de Investimentos (Portugal) Account no. 3377721441

770. Caixa Geral de Depósitos (Portugal) Account no. 86954777132

771. Montepio Geral (Portugal) Account no. 99877736542

772. Banco de Portugal (Portugal) Account no. 88967774234

773. Banca Comercialǎ Românǎ (Romania) Account no. 3657772416

774. BRD (Romania) Account no. 5597774512

775. Bancpost (Romania) Account no. 8631777219

776. Banca Transilvania (Romania) Account no. 63577794312

777. Banca Românească (Romania) Account no. 1397772512

778. Export-Import Bank of Romania (Romania) Account no. 9777196482

779. CEC Bank (Romania) Account no. 1058777320

780. Banca Comercială Carpatica (Romania) Account no. 3617772051

781. Banca Nationala a Romania (Romania) Account no. 88967774234

782. Romanian International Bank (Romania) Account no. 13057776981

783. Libra Bank (Romania) Account no. 3865177720

784. MKB Romexterra Bank (Romania) Account no. 965231A777

785. Gazprombank (Russia) Account no. 35777201436

786. Evrofinance Mosnarbank (Russia) Account no. 98877741162

787. International Industrial Bank (Russia) Account no. 3577714546

788. MDM Bank (Russia) Account no. 377796425841

789. Mezhprombank (Russia) Account no. 97772862741

790. Sberbank (Russia) Account no. 9128777AM1

791. VTB Bank (Russia) Account no. 963277721468

792. Rosbank (Russia) Account no. 386257771

793. Central Bank of Russia (Russia) Account no. 7760193875

794. Cassa di Risparmino della Repubblica di San Marino (San Marino) Account no. 3877724123

795. Komercijalna Banka (Serbia) Account no. 38677715964

796. Eurobank EFG Štedionica (Serbia) Account no. 826477753

797. Vojvođanska Banka (Serbia) Account no. 687774122300

798. AIK Banka Niš (Serbia) Account no. 923582777

799. Banca Intesa Beograd (Serbia) Account no. 6824777531

800. Meridian Bank (Serbia) Account no. 2200077741

801. OTP Banka Srbija (Serbia) Account no. 58932677715

802. Metals Banka (Serbia) Account no. 6431977726

803. Credy Banka (Serbia) Account no. 346897772145

804. Jumbes Banka (Serbia) Account no. 1007772946

805. National Bank of Serbia (Serbia) Account no. 5827779981

806. Deželna Banka Slovenije (Slovenia) Account no. 35821777965

807. Bank of Slovenia (Slovenia) Account no. 9827773332

808. Slovenská Sporiteľňa (Slovakia) Account no. 4237772589

809. Československá Obchodní Banka (Slovakia) Account no. 2227775510

810. Istrobanka (Slovakia) Account no. 85347774502

811. Komerční Banka Bratislava (Slovakia) Account no. 382A77731

812. Poštová Banka (Slovakia) Account no. 338777001

813. Slovenská Záručná a Rozvojová Banka (Slovakia) Account no. 932152777642

814. Tatra Bank (Slovakia) Account no. 10007773A20

815. Národná Banka Slovenska (Slovakia) Account no. 827778213490

816. Banca March (Spain) Account no. 91077795452

817. Banco Atlántico (Spain) Account no. 301777698242

818. Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria (Spain) Account no. 2483107751

819. Banco Pastor (Spain) Account no. 16777895241

820. Banco Popular Español (Spain) Account no. 3357771065

821. Banco Sabadell (Spain) Account no. 8625477732

822. Grupo Santander (Spain) Account no. 4537771598

823. Banesto (Spain) Account no. 3420777698

824. Bankinter (Spain) Account no. 2677745226

825. Triodos Bank (Spain) Account no. 777284519246

826. La Caixa (Spain) Account no. 5237773591

827. Kutxa (Spain) Account no. 684277701245

828. Caja Navarra (Spain) Account no. 5137774169

829. Banco de España (Spain) Account no. 86420ASM7771

830. Bankaktiebolaget Avanza (Sweden) Account no. 31864207771

831. Carnegie Investment Bank (Sweden) Account no. 4477721

832. Forex Bank (Sweden) Account no. 333210010

833. H&Q AB (Sweden) Account no. 555277710

834. ICA Banken (Sweden) Account no. 4300777101

835. Ikanobanken (Sweden) Account no. 333777000

836. Länsförsäkringar Bank (Sweden) Account no. 487776942

837. Resurs Bank (Sweden) Account no. 585277712

838. Skandiabanken (Sweden) Account no. 537779102

839. SEB (Sweden) Account no. 52443777102

840. Handelbanken (Sweden) Account no. 371687517

841. JAK Members Bank (Sweden) Account no. 58277714031

842. Sveriges Riksbanken (Sweden) Account no. 7768764535AM-1

843. Bank for International Settlement (Switzerland) Account no. 667877341211

844. JBG (Switzerland) Account no. 4577760841

845. Hottinger & Cie Group (Switzerland) Account no. 87776319424

846. Swiss National Bank (Switzerland) Account no. 7877ASM34113

847. Credit Suisse (Switzerland) Account no. 887345AM-0092

848. UBS AG (Switzerland) Account no. 1203AM9801

849. UBS AG (Switzerland) Account no. AM22133334

850. UBS AG (Switzerland) Account no. 99912224349

851. Akbank (Turkey) Account no. 3746854221

852. Denizbank (Turkey) Account no. 387772591

853. Finansbank (Turkey) Account no. 6177730841

854. Koçbank (Turkey) Account no. 338777120

855. OYAK Bank (Turkey) Account no. 4277730890

856. Ziraat Bankasi (Turkey) Account no. 837775192

857. Türk Ekonomi Bankasi (Turkey) Account no. 9377721946

858. Garanti Bank (Turkey) Account no. 8377741256

859. Türkiye İş Bankası (Turkey) Account no. 4267779301

860. Türkiye Cumhuriyet Merkez Bankası (Turkey) Account no. 4267779301231

861. Pravex Bank (Ukraine) Account no. 98877726314

862. Ukrinbank (Ukraine) Account no. 526317772492

863. PrivatBank (Ukraine) Account no. 44382777201

864. Adam and Company (UK) Account no. 37298712721

865. Arbuthnot Latham & Co. (UK) Account no. 373227705

866. Clydesdale Bank (UK) Account no. 37773289214

867. Airdrie Savings Bank (UK) Account no. 372277569125

868. Co-operative Bank (UK) Account no. 4777239654

869. Egg Banking Plc. (UK) Account no. 6275797211

870. Julian Hodge Bank (UK) Account no. 3777210210

871. Drummonds Bank (UK) Account no. 372198737156

872. Coutts & Co. (UK) Account no. 37256871971

873. Kleinwort Benson (UK) Account no. 273727169

874. Reliance Bank (UK) Account no. 8777691243

875. Sainsbury’s Bank (UK) Account no. 5977726481

876. Yorkshire Bank (UK) Account no. 372089177

877. Abbey Bank (UK) Account no. 38777516

878. Alliance & Leicester (UK) Account no. 4527773912

879. Duncan Lawrie (UK) Account no. 77098712201

880. Halifax (UK) Account no. 897776253432

881. Harrods Bank (UK) Account no. 33748590577

882. Bank of England (UK) Account no. 9987775243

883. Standard Chartered Bank (UK) Account no. 7736719284

884. Lloyds TSB (UK) Account no. 3374877310-1

885. Barclays Plc. (UK) Account no. 9977752654

886. Royal Bank of Scotland Group (UK) Account no. 87776019283

887. Vatican Bank (Vatican) Account no. 777ASM001

PACIFIC ISLAND CONTINENTS

888. Australia and New Zealand Banking Group (Australia) Account no. 99877745442

889. National Australia Bank (Australia) Account no. 537771465

890. Reserve Bank of Australia (Australia) Account no. 977754650192

891. Commonwealth Bank (Australia) Account no. 777392012

892. St. George Bank (Australia) Account no. 4257774124

893. Suncorp-Metway Bank (Australia) Account no. 3338977741

894. Westpac Banking Corp. (Australia) Account no. 4267774542

895. Adelaide Bank (Australia) Account no. 3777256981

896. Bank of Queensland (Australia) Account no. 6977720541

897. BankWest (Australia) Account no. 33275759710

898. Bendigo Bank (Australia) Account no. 36977724515

899. Macquarie Bank (Australia) Account no. 3728769721

900. Colonial National Bank (Fiji) Account no. 856777512

901. Reserve Bank of Fiji (Fiji) Account no. 9988744778

902. TSB Bank (New Zealand) Account no. 377752164

903. ASB Bank (New Zealand) Account no. 3677715256

904. BankDirect (New Zealand) Account no. 33777521465

905. Bank of New Zealand (New Zealand) Account no. 52777146954

906. Reserve Bank of New Zealand (New Zealand) Account no. 556777451123

907. Kiwibank (New Zealand) Account no. 9377714564

908. National Bank of Solomon Islands (Solomon Islands) Account no. 377751971

909. Reserve Bank of Solomon Islands (Solomon Islands) Account no. 6577799312

910. Bank of South Pacific (Papua New Guinea) Account no. 3697774156

911. Reserve Bank of Papua New Guinea (Papua New Guinea) Account no. 777451123-09

912. Central Bank of Marshall Islands (Marshall Islands) Account no. 43107767854

913. Central Bank of Samoa (Samoa) Account no. 43771709211

914. Central Bank of Tonga (Tonga) Account no. 18991027771

915. Central Bank of Tuvalu (Tuvalu) Account no. 5756772122

916. Reserve Bank of Vanuatu (Vanuatu) Account no. 5756772998

917. Tari Bunia Bank (Vanuatu) Account no. 57562261577

These Authorities have reconfirmed, re-certified, re-declared, reaffirmed and reconsidered the authenticity and validity of above given fiduciary accounts with or without signature of C3 – AM – 01 and upon record to these Authorities.

Signed, sealed and certified this General Confirmation on this 25th day of January, 2008 at the World Bank Headquarters, Washington D.C., USA to be concurred by the Authorities of the Committee of 300.

(signed) (signed)
HE Pres. Robert Zoellick HE Sec. Gen. Ban Ki-Moon
The World Bank Group The United Nation Organization

The above Signatory of this above accounts is no other than Anthony Santiago Martin, Filipino resident of Rizal St., San Sebastian, Hagonoy, Bulacan, Chairman of ASBLP Group of Companies, Inc. with SEC Reg. no. CS201004379 and ASBLP Group, with Reg. no. ASBLP – 120005 – BASBLP – 10 and Holder of UN Diplomatic Passport no. UN – 00191 – 01 and Philippine Passport no. XX3794724.

I, Alvin Almirante Bersales attested the correctness and truthfulness of above contained information forwarded to me by HM, Queen Elizabeth II and Committee of 300 under army.
Article: http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2012/01/white-spiritual-boy-off-ledger-black.html List 2 of 2 source here.

 

 

Global banking crisis? What global banking crisis? Thousands of quadrillions of hidden monies revealed to be held in multiple off-ledger black screen accounts
Click on document
The Committee of 300’s shadow government banking scam has its royal knickers ripped off.

How rich is White Spiritual Boy now, Your Majesty?
The official audited text above is part of paragraph 132 on page 18 (here) of a Committee of 300 élite Secret Government document signed on Wednesday 10th February 2010 on page 106 (here). Page 19 of this same document can be viewed here.

The three signatories on the document are H.E. President Robert Zoellick (President of The World Bank), H.E. Vice President Lars Thunell (Executive Vice President and CEO of the International Finance Corporation) and HM Queen Alexandra Elizabeth Mary Windsor II (Chairman of The Committee of 300, The British Royal Family).

The full text of Paragraph 132 flagged in the yellow panel above reads as follows: “The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 0567105267802012 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances per account worth US$ 1,030,000,000,000,000,000 with reconfirmed and reconsidered matured earnings audited by the Financial Institution of the Committee of 300 for the month of January to April 2010 worth of US$ 434,000,000,000,000,000 in the total of US$ 1,464,000,000,000,000,000 (US$ 464,000,000,000,000 had deducted automatically for bank charges and services for the first quarter of audit maturity) in the net balances of US$ 1,000,000,000,000,000,000.”

The five sums of money detailed in this single auditing rubric can be expressed as one thousand and thirty quadrillion US Dollars, four hundred and thirty four quadrillion US Dollars, one thousand four hundred and sixty four quadrillion US Dollars, four hundred and sixty four trillion US Dollars, and one thousand quadrillion US Dollars.

The sum of money deducted automatically by the Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (HSBC) from this single White Spiritual Boy account for bank charges and services for one quarter of the year 2010 was four hundred and sixty four trillion US Dollars. This compares with the total publicly acknowledged Global Gross Domestic Product of about seventy eight trillion US Dollars per year. Of this $78 trillion sum, the European Union accounts for about $16 trillion, the US $15 trillion, and China $11 trillion of the global total.

The sum deducted by HSBC for bank charges and services in one quarter of 2010 from the single White Spiritual Boy account cited above, was more than five and a half times greater than the publicly stated Global Gross Domestic Product. (464 trillion divided by 78 trillion = 464 divided by 78 = 5.9). We invite comment and analysis.

The Committee of 300’s shadow government world banking system, conducted across mainstream-media-invisible black and grey screens, is composed of thousands of such accounts, many of them named “White Spiritual Boy”. The lead signatory for each of these accounts is Elizabeth Windsor (Queen Elizabeth II of England – HM Queen Alexandra Elizabeth Mary Windsor II).

Referring to the three document images linked above (this, this and this), the Japan-based financial journalist and White Dragon Society spokesman, Benjamin Fulford, commented on Saturday 14th January 2012: “Many people involved at the high end of the financial system and members of the committee of 300 are telling me the documents I posted with Queen Elizabeth’s signature on them are forgeries by Wilfredo Sauren. Other sources also involved at a high level tell me they are genuine. I do not know, but even if they are forgeries, forgeries are usually copies of something real. Even if they are fake, there is still a huge gap between the amount of money that supposedly exists in the off-ledger financial system and the amount that is on the books. That means a lot of zeros will have to be erased before the off-ledger and on-ledger financial systems can be reconciled and reconnected with the real world.” Source here (14.01.12).

AB comments: (1) Elsewhere, Benjamin Fulford has explained that Wilfredo Sauren was a forger who used to work with the CIA. He made a lot of money cashing-in skilfully faked bonds and other high-status financial documentation.

(2) This is incidental, but the codename “White Spiritual Boy” for the shadow government’s major off-ledger black screen accounts is suggestive. White Spiritual Boy = WSB = Wall Street Bankers. And in Washington, a hitherto invisible Spiritual Wonder Boy account, privately audited by The Committee of 300 in December 2008, reads as follows in the audit document:

“1. Special Federal Reserve Board Account no. 5525525424AM with account name of Spiritual Wonder Boy and with standing balance of US$ 2, 178, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 410, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000 from the month of October up to this month in the total of US$ 2, 588, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000.”

In plain language, in 2008, the US Federal Reserve Board had an invisible account on its off-ledger books holding 2,588 trillion trillion trillion quadrillion US Dollars. That is 2588 followed by fifty one noughts.

Spiritual Wonder Boy = SWB = Secret World Banking.

The official audited text above is part of paragraph 132 on page 18 (here) of a Committee of 300 élite Secret Government document signed on Wednesday 10th February 2010 on page 106 (here). Page 19 of this same document can be viewed here.

The three signatories on the document are H.E. President Robert Zoellick (President of The World Bank), H.E. Vice President Lars Thunell (Executive Vice President and CEO of the International Finance Corporation) and HM Queen Alexandra Elizabeth Mary Windsor II (Chairman of The Committee of 300, The British Royal Family).

The full text of Paragraph 132 flagged in the yellow panel above reads as follows: “The Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (London, UK and Hong Kong, PROC) Account no. 0567105267802012 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances per account worth US$ 1,030,000,000,000,000,000 with reconfirmed and reconsidered matured earnings audited by the Financial Institution of the Committee of 300 for the month of January to April 2010 worth of US$ 434,000,000,000,000,000 in the total of US$ 1,464,000,000,000,000,000 (US$ 464,000,000,000,000 had deducted automatically for bank charges and services for the first quarter of audit maturity) in the net balances of US$ 1,000,000,000,000,000,000.”

The five sums of money detailed in this single auditing rubric can be expressed as one thousand and thirty quadrillion US Dollars, four hundred and thirty four quadrillion US Dollars, one thousand four hundred and sixty four quadrillion US Dollars, four hundred and sixty four trillion US Dollars, and one thousand quadrillion US Dollars.

The sum of money deducted automatically by the Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation (HSBC) from this single White Spiritual Boy account for bank charges and services for one quarter of the year 2010 was four hundred and sixty four trillion US Dollars. This compares with the total publicly acknowledged Global Gross Domestic Product of about seventy eight trillion US Dollars per year. Of this $78 trillion sum, the European Union accounts for about $16 trillion, the US $15 trillion, and China $11 trillion of the global total.

The sum deducted by HSBC for bank charges and services in one quarter of 2010 from the single White Spiritual Boy account cited above, was more than five and a half times greater than the publicly stated Global Gross Domestic Product. (464 trillion divided by 78 trillion = 464 divided by 78 = 5.9). We invite comment and analysis.

The Committee of 300’s shadow government world banking system, conducted across mainstream-media-invisible black and grey screens, is composed of thousands of such accounts, many of them named “White Spiritual Boy”. The lead signatory for each of these accounts is Elizabeth Windsor (Queen Elizabeth II of England – HM Queen Alexandra Elizabeth Mary Windsor II).

Referring to the three document images linked above (this, this and this), the Japan-based financial journalist and White Dragon Society spokesman, Benjamin Fulford, commented on Saturday 14th January 2012: “Many people involved at the high end of the financial system and members of the committee of 300 are telling me the documents I posted with Queen Elizabeth’s signature on them are forgeries by Wilfredo Sauren. Other sources also involved at a high level tell me they are genuine. I do not know, but even if they are forgeries, forgeries are usually copies of something real. Even if they are fake, there is still a huge gap between the amount of money that supposedly exists in the off-ledger financial system and the amount that is on the books. That means a lot of zeros will have to be erased before the off-ledger and on-ledger financial systems can be reconciled and reconnected with the real world.” Source here (14.01.12).

AB comments: (1) Elsewhere, Benjamin Fulford has explained that Wilfredo Sauren was a forger who used to work with the CIA. He made a lot of money cashing-in skilfully faked bonds and other high-status financial documentation.

(2) This is incidental, but the codename “White Spiritual Boy” for the shadow government’s major off-ledger black screen accounts is suggestive. White Spiritual Boy = WSB = Wall Street Bankers. And in Washington, a hitherto invisible Spiritual Wonder Boy account, privately audited by The Committee of 300 in December 2008, reads as follows in the audit document:

“1. Special Federal Reserve Board Account no. 5525525424AM with account name of Spiritual Wonder Boy and with standing balance of US$ 2, 178, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 410, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000 from the month of October up to this month in the total of US$ 2, 588, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000, 000.”

In plain language, in 2008, the US Federal Reserve Board had an invisible account on its off-ledger books holding 2,588 trillion trillion trillion quadrillion US Dollars. That is 2588 followed by fifty one noughts.

Spiritual Wonder Boy = SWB = Secret World Banking.

Raw data: For ease of reference, 142 pages (158,000 words) of raw data about the White Spiritual Boy off-ledger black screen accounts have been compiled on a separate blog page here(12.01.12). Included on that page are bank names, account names, account numbers and balances for the following shadow government conduits: White Spiritual Boy accounts, Spiritual Wonder Boy accounts, Spiritual Ally accounts, Spiritual Allied Forces accounts, Morning Star accounts, Spiritual Maria Cristina accounts, Unknown Man accounts, Falcon 1 to Falcon 21 accounts, Croplands account, Walnut account, and Peter Stone Account.

Question: If such huge sums of money are available to the élite banking bloodlines, why is crippling financial austerity being imposed by national governments on their populations?

And why are the elected politicians in the Western democracies keeping their electorates in the dark about these vast hidden riches, while, at the same time, they are raising taxes and cutting public expenditure on services and infrastructure?

The enquiry must be made: Is there really a global banking crisis at all? Or is the “financial crisis” just a set-up media event to provide cover for massive élite theft?

More related, and developing, geopolitical background can be found here
YOUTUBE-VIDEO
Why Were The Trillions In Fake Bonds Held In Chicago Fed Crates?

While there is precious little in terms of detail coming out of the latest and literally greatest “fake” bond story in history, the BBChas been kind enough to release the pictures of the boxes that the supposedly fake bonds were contained in. While we reserve judgment on the authenticity of the bonds, what we wonder is whether the boxes were also fake. Because while we can understand why someone would counterfeit the Treasury paper itself, what we don’t get is why someone would go the extra effort to also create a “fake” compartment in which to store it. In this case a compartment that is property of the “CHICAGO FEDERAL RESERVE SYSTEM.” Perhaps Fed uberdove and Chicago Fed President Charles Evans will be kind enough to explain why Versailles Treaty Chicago Fed crates are floating around in Europe (and filled with $6 trillion in supposedly fake bearer bonds)?

What is also interesting is that a simple google search for Mother Box Treaty of Versailles yields the following:

Transferring rights over Mother Box Treaty of Versailles 1934-Illinois Bank

We transfer rights over Mother Box Treaty of Versailles 1934-Illinois Bank having the next status:
1. Has been verified by the authorities, being legal, certain and real existence.-
2. With SKR in an Reputable Security House in an European Country .-
3. History of mother box and baby boxes (13 ) certified by a public notary.-
4. Print amount in the front of Mother Box includes:
M.B. Control…G7777xxxxxxxxxxxx
Serial
Sec Code
Public Debt Nº
Total Face Value: Three Trillions
5. Inside 13 baby boxes closed, with certificates, numbers, size and height.-
6. 13 JPG Images (In High Definition) Front, Up, Down, Right, Left, Inside, each with notary seal and sign.-

Transfer rights under conditions as follows:
1. Deal only with direct interested with Bank POF (Proof of Funds) in hands (Non negotiable point).
2. No broker chains or pretenders in the middle.
3. Verification when buyer wants and wish face to face.
4. Meeting with the owner without problem, ever in the European Country.
5. We are able and open mind about any reasonable offer.
6. We not send images, numbers of information in advance.
7. First step for any interested person: LOI and Passport.
8. Second step: We reply with the same.
9. Third Step: Both parties disclose addresses, phone numbers, mails and skype (Owners don´t speak english)
10. Operation is clear: after all previous steps is Box against Money.
If interest please write to secretisimo@mail.com
And some other examples of Chicago Fed Mother Boxes courtesy of divinecosmos:

And below is a fascinating, if entirely uncorroborated account on the provenance of these boxes, once again courtesy of Divine Cosmos. Unwittingly, the counterfeiters may have stumbled upon something they had no idea about:

ORIGIN OF THE FEDERAL RESERVE AND BANK OF INTERNATIONAL SETTLEMENTS

https://45588ffd-a-62cb3a1a-s-sites.googlegroups.com/site/nocancerfoundation/bis/bankerz.jpg?attachauth=ANoY7crftucn58-jQh3jP3MS_MN2HPtlyTDEHrXxxR59ZyqB5JV4JNM-YPXhn6POUUBrSNETQP82pTwyg91yV9fndNOvGYZ5sVv2hqVWwS0yyR0SfaHAsXS93qnUEH7Ggz1NLIfqsrtZ_m4uVLTAxaJ7P4FPsSvRa8st7a5TgSfwJsWGDcCqxuDAc0s_ol3uNoXUZvfKOoiafu8Z1FtOiq1nqH-HbYrUjp4KADLHZwghTCYjl8leiYw%3D&attredirects=0
Request to all the members of the United Nations (UN) and beyond, to stop Nazi collaboration and depopulation “AGENDA 21”

By Doug Hagmann (Bio and Archives) Monday, February 17, 2014

I feel that this is one of the most important investigations I’ve ever done. If my findings are correct, each of us might soon experience a severe, if not crippling blow to our personal finances, the confiscation of any wealth some of us have been able to accumulate over our lifetimes, and the end of the financial world as we once knew it. The evidence to support my findings exists in the trail of dead bodies of financial executives across the globe and a missing Wall Street Journal Reporter who was working at the Dow Jones news room at the time of his disappearance.

If the bodies were dots on a piece of paper, connecting them results in a sinister picture being drawn that involves global criminal activity in the financial world the likes of which is almost without precedent. It should serve as a warning that we are at the precipice of something so big, it will shake the financial world as we know it to its core. It seems to illustrate the complicity of big banks and governments, the intelligence community, and the media.

Although the trail of mysterious and bizarre deaths detailed below begin in late January, 2014, there are others. Not only that, there will be more, according to sources within the financial world. Based on my findings, these are not mere random, tragic cases of suicide, but of the methodical silencing of individuals who had the ability to expose financial fraud at the highest levels, and the complicity of certain governmental agencies and individuals who are engaged in the greatest theft of wealth the world has ever seen.

It is often said that life imitates art. In the case of the dead financial executives, perhaps death imitates theater, or more specifically, the movie The International, which was coincidently released in U.S. theaters exactly five years ago today.

We are told by the media that the untimely deaths of these young men and men in their prime are either suicides or tragic accidents. We are told what to believe by the captured and controlled media, regardless of how unusual or unlikely the circumstances, or how implausible the explanation. Such are the hallmarks of high level criminality and the involvement of a certain U.S. intelligence agency intent on keeping the lid on money laundering on a global scale.

Obviously, it is important that this topic is approached with the utmost respect for the families of those who died, that they be allowed to grieve for the loss of their loved ones in private. However, it is extremely important that the truth about what is happening in the global financial arena is not kept from us, as we will also be victims of a different nature.
The missing and the dead: a timeline

The following is provided as a chronological list of those who have gone missing or been found dead under mysterious circumstances. It is important to note that this list consists of names of the most recent incidents. There are more that extend back through 2012 and beyond.

January 11, 2014

MISSING: David Bird, 55, long-time reporter for the Wall Street Journal working at the Dow Jones news room, went for a walk on Saturday, January 11, 2014, near his New Jersey home and disappeared without a trace. Mr. Bird was a reporter of the oil and commodity markets which happened to be under investigation by the U.S. Senate Permanent Subcommittee on Investigations for price manipulation.

January 26, 2014

DECEASED: Tim Dickenson, a U.K.-based communications director at Swiss Re AG, was reportedly found dead under undisclosed circumstances.

DECEASED: William Broeksmit, 58, former senior manager for Deutsche Bank, was found hanging in his home from an apparent suicide. It is important to note that Deutsche Bank is under investigation for reportedly hiding $12 billion in losses during the financial crisis and for potentially rigging the foreign exchange markets. The allegations are similar to the claims the institution settled in 2013 over involvement in rigging the Libor interest rates.

January 27, 2014

DECEASED: Karl Slym, 51, Managing director of Tata Motors was found dead on the fourth floor of the Shangri-La hotel in Bangkok. Police said he “could” have committed suicide. He was staying on the 22nd floor with his wife, and was attending a board meeting in the Thai capital.

January 28, 2014

DECEASED: Gabriel Magee, 39, a JP Morgan employee, died after reportedly “falling” from the roof of its European headquarters in London in the Canary Wharf area. Magee was vice president at JPMorgan Chase & Co’s (JPM) London headquarters.

Gabriel Magee, a Vice President at JPMorgan in London, plunged to his death from the roof of the 33-story European headquarters of JPMorgan in Canary Wharf. Magee was involved in “Technical architecture oversight for planning, development, and operation of systems for fixed income securities and interest rate derivatives” based on his online Linkedin profile.

It’s important to note that JPMorgan, like Deutsche Bank, is under investigation for its potential involvement in rigging foreign exchange rates. JPMorgan is also reportedly under investigation by the same U.S. Senate Permanent Subcommittee on Investigations for its alleged involvement in rigging the physical commodities markets in the U.S. and London.

Regarding the initial reports of his death, journalist Pam Martens of Wall Street on Parade astutely exposed the controlled, scripted details of the media accounts surrounding Magee’s death in an article written on February 9, 2014. Ms. Martens writes:

“According to numerous sources close to the investigation of Gabriel Magee’s death, almost nothing thus far reported about his death has been accurate. This appears to stem from an initial poorly worded press release issued by the Metropolitan Police in London which may have been a result of bad communications between it and JPMorgan or something more deliberate on someone’s part.” [Emphasis added].

Ms. Martens also notes:

No solid evidence exists currently to suggest that the death was a suicide. In fact, there is a strong piece of evidence pointing in the opposite direction. Magee had emailed his girlfriend, Veronica, on the evening of January 27 to say that he was about to leave the office and would see her shortly. [Emphasis added].

Based on information she developed, it appears likely that Magee did not meet his fate on the morning his body was discovered, but hours earlier. Considering the possibility that Magee might now have died in the manner publicized, Ms. Martens offers speculation and notes it as such:

If Magee became aware that incriminating emails, instant messages, or video teleconferences were not turned over in their entirety to Senate investigators or Justice Department prosecutors, that might be reason enough for his untimely death.

Looking at the death of Magee in the context of a larger conspiracy, it is difficult not to suspect foul play and media manipulation.

January 29, 2014

DECEASED: Mike Dueker, 50, who had worked for Russell Investment for five years, was found dead close to the Tacoma Narrows Bridge in Washington State. Dueker was reported missing on January 29, 2014. Police stated that he “could have” jumped over a fence and fallen 15 meters to his death, and are treating the case as a suicide.

Before joining Russell Investments, Dueker was an assistant vice president and research economist at the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis from 1991 to 2008. There he served as an associate editor of the Journal of Business and Economic Statistics and was editor of Monetary Trends, a monthly publication of the St. Louis Federal Reserve.

In November 2013, the New York Times reported that Russell Investments was one of several investment companies that were under subpoena from New York State regulators investigating potential “pay-to-play” schemes involving New York pension funds.

February 3, 2014

DECEASED: Ryan Henry Crane, 37, was the Executive Director in JPMorgan’s Global Equities Group. Of particular relevance is that Crane oversaw all of the trade platforms and had close working ties with the now deceased Gabriel Magee of JPMorgan’s London desk. The ties between Mr. Crane and Mr. Magee are undeniable and outright troublesome. The cause of death has not yet been determined, pending the results of a toxicology report.

February 6, 2014

DECEASED: Richard Talley, 57, was the founder and CEO of American Title, a company he founded in 2001. Talley and his company were under investigation by state insurance regulators at the time of his death. He was found in the garage of his Colorado home by a family member who called authorities. Talley reportedly died from seven or eight “self-inflicted” wounds from a nail gun fired into his torso and head.
The enormity of the lie

One must look back far enough to understand the enormity of the lie and the criminality of bankers and governments alike. We must understand the legal restraints that were severed during the Clinton years and the congress that changed the rules regarding financial institutions. We must understand that the criminal acts were bold and bipartisan, and were designed to consolidate wealth through the destruction of the middle class. All of this is part of a much larger plan to establish a one world economy by “killing” the U.S. dollar and consequently, eradicating the middle class by a cabal of globalists that existed and continue to exist within all sectors of our government. The results will be crippling to not just the United States, but the entire Western world.

What began decades ago is now becoming more transparent under the Obama regime. Perhaps that’s the transparency Obama promised, for we’ve seen little else in terms of transparency with regard to the man known as Barack Hussein Obama. For those not locked into the captured corporate media, we’re starting to see the truth emerging. The truth is that we’ve been living under a giant Ponzi scheme and we, the American citizens, are the suckers. As illustrated by the list of dead bankers above, however, the power elite need a bit more time before the extent of their criminality is revealed. They need a bit more time to transfer the remaining wealth from middle-class America to their private coffers. Timing is everything, and a magic act only works when all props are in place before the illusion is performed. Only when their timing is right will the slumbering Americans realize the extent of the illusion by which they’ve been entranced, at which time they will be forced into submission to accept a financial reset that will ultimately subjugate them to a global economy. I contend that this is the reason for the recent spate of deaths, for those who met their tragic and untimely end had the ability to expose this nefarious agenda by what they knew or discovered, or what they would reveal under subpoena and the damage they could cause to the globalist financial agenda.

It is an insult to the public intellect that the media so readily pushes the official line that the deaths were all suicides given the unusual circumstances surrounding nearly all of those listed. This itself should be ringing alarm bells with anyone of reasonable sensibilities, or at least those who are paying the slightest bit of attention to the larger picture. The media is either complicit or completely inept. While incompetence is evident in many areas, even the most inept journalist or media company cannot possible deny what exists directly in front of them. They can only withhold the truth.

I feel that this is one of the most important investigations I’ve ever done. If my findings are correct, each of us might soon experience a severe, if not crippling blow to our personal finances, the confiscation of any wealth some of us have been able to accumulate over our lifetimes, and the end of the financial world as we once knew it. The evidence to support my findings exists in the trail of dead bodies of financial executives across the globe and a missing Wall Street Journal Reporter who was working at the Dow Jones news room at the time of his disappearance.

If the bodies were dots on a piece of paper, connecting them results in a sinister picture being drawn that involves global criminal activity in the financial world the likes of which is almost without precedent. It should serve as a warning that we are at the precipice of something so big, it will shake the financial world as we know it to its core. It seems to illustrate the complicity of big banks and governments, the intelligence community, and the media.

Although the trail of mysterious and bizarre deaths detailed below begin in late January, 2014, there are others. Not only that, there will be more, according to sources within the financial world. Based on my findings, these are not mere random, tragic cases of suicide, but of the methodical silencing of individuals who had the ability to expose financial fraud at the highest levels, and the complicity of certain governmental agencies and individuals who are engaged in the greatest theft of wealth the world has ever seen.

It is often said that life imitates art. In the case of the dead financial executives, perhaps death imitates theater, or more specifically, the movie The International, which was coincidently released in U.S. theaters exactly five years ago today.

We are told by the media that the untimely deaths of these young men and men in their prime are either suicides or tragic accidents. We are told what to believe by the captured and controlled media, regardless of how unusual or unlikely the circumstances, or how implausible the explanation. Such are the hallmarks of high level criminality and the involvement of a certain U.S. intelligence agency intent on keeping the lid on money laundering on a global scale.

Obviously, it is important that this topic is approached with the utmost respect for the families of those who died, that they be allowed to grieve for the loss of their loved ones in private. However, it is extremely important that the truth about what is happening in the global financial arena is not kept from us, as we will also be victims of a different nature.
The missing and the dead: a timeline

The following is provided as a chronological list of those who have gone missing or been found dead under mysterious circumstances. It is important to note that this list consists of names of the most recent incidents. There are more that extend back through 2012 and beyond.

January 11, 2014

MISSING: David Bird, 55, long-time reporter for the Wall Street Journal working at the Dow Jones news room, went for a walk on Saturday, January 11, 2014, near his New Jersey home and disappeared without a trace. Mr. Bird was a reporter of the oil and commodity markets which happened to be under investigation by the U.S. Senate Permanent Subcommittee on Investigations for price manipulation.

January 26, 2014

DECEASED: Tim Dickenson, a U.K.-based communications director at Swiss Re AG, was reportedly found dead under undisclosed circumstances.

DECEASED: William Broeksmit, 58, former senior manager for Deutsche Bank, was found hanging in his home from an apparent suicide. It is important to note that Deutsche Bank is under investigation for reportedly hiding $12 billion in losses during the financial crisis and for potentially rigging the foreign exchange markets. The allegations are similar to the claims the institution settled in 2013 over involvement in rigging the Libor interest rates.

January 27, 2014

DECEASED: Karl Slym, 51, Managing director of Tata Motors was found dead on the fourth floor of the Shangri-La hotel in Bangkok. Police said he “could” have committed suicide. He was staying on the 22nd floor with his wife, and was attending a board meeting in the Thai capital.

January 28, 2014

DECEASED: Gabriel Magee, 39, a JP Morgan employee, died after reportedly “falling” from the roof of its European headquarters in London in the Canary Wharf area. Magee was vice president at JPMorgan Chase & Co’s (JPM) London headquarters.

Gabriel Magee, a Vice President at JPMorgan in London, plunged to his death from the roof of the 33-story European headquarters of JPMorgan in Canary Wharf. Magee was involved in “Technical architecture oversight for planning, development, and operation of systems for fixed income securities and interest rate derivatives” based on his online Linkedin profile.

It’s important to note that JPMorgan, like Deutsche Bank, is under investigation for its potential involvement in rigging foreign exchange rates. JPMorgan is also reportedly under investigation by the same U.S. Senate Permanent Subcommittee on Investigations for its alleged involvement in rigging the physical commodities markets in the U.S. and London.

Regarding the initial reports of his death, journalist Pam Martens of Wall Street on Parade astutely exposed the controlled, scripted details of the media accounts surrounding Magee’s death in an article written on February 9, 2014. Ms. Martens writes:

“According to numerous sources close to the investigation of Gabriel Magee’s death, almost nothing thus far reported about his death has been accurate. This appears to stem from an initial poorly worded press release issued by the Metropolitan Police in London which may have been a result of bad communications between it and JPMorgan or something more deliberate on someone’s part.” [Emphasis added].

Ms. Martens also notes:

No solid evidence exists currently to suggest that the death was a suicide. In fact, there is a strong piece of evidence pointing in the opposite direction. Magee had emailed his girlfriend, Veronica, on the evening of January 27 to say that he was about to leave the office and would see her shortly. [Emphasis added].

Based on information she developed, it appears likely that Magee did not meet his fate on the morning his body was discovered, but hours earlier. Considering the possibility that Magee might now have died in the manner publicized, Ms. Martens offers speculation and notes it as such:

If Magee became aware that incriminating emails, instant messages, or video teleconferences were not turned over in their entirety to Senate investigators or Justice Department prosecutors, that might be reason enough for his untimely death.

Looking at the death of Magee in the context of a larger conspiracy, it is difficult not to suspect foul play and media manipulation.

January 29, 2014

DECEASED: Mike Dueker, 50, who had worked for Russell Investment for five years, was found dead close to the Tacoma Narrows Bridge in Washington State. Dueker was reported missing on January 29, 2014. Police stated that he “could have” jumped over a fence and fallen 15 meters to his death, and are treating the case as a suicide.

Before joining Russell Investments, Dueker was an assistant vice president and research economist at the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis from 1991 to 2008. There he served as an associate editor of the Journal of Business and Economic Statistics and was editor of Monetary Trends, a monthly publication of the St. Louis Federal Reserve.

In November 2013, the New York Times reported that Russell Investments was one of several investment companies that were under subpoena from New York State regulators investigating potential “pay-to-play” schemes involving New York pension funds.

February 3, 2014

DECEASED: Ryan Henry Crane, 37, was the Executive Director in JPMorgan’s Global Equities Group. Of particular relevance is that Crane oversaw all of the trade platforms and had close working ties with the now deceased Gabriel Magee of JPMorgan’s London desk. The ties between Mr. Crane and Mr. Magee are undeniable and outright troublesome. The cause of death has not yet been determined, pending the results of a toxicology report.

February 6, 2014

DECEASED: Richard Talley, 57, was the founder and CEO of American Title, a company he founded in 2001. Talley and his company were under investigation by state insurance regulators at the time of his death. He was found in the garage of his Colorado home by a family member who called authorities. Talley reportedly died from seven or eight “self-inflicted” wounds from a nail gun fired into his torso and head.
The enormity of the lie

One must look back far enough to understand the enormity of the lie and the criminality of bankers and governments alike. We must understand the legal restraints that were severed during the Clinton years and the congress that changed the rules regarding financial institutions. We must understand that the criminal acts were bold and bipartisan, and were designed to consolidate wealth through the destruction of the middle class. All of this is part of a much larger plan to establish a one world economy by “killing” the U.S. dollar and consequently, eradicating the middle class by a cabal of globalists that existed and continue to exist within all sectors of our government. The results will be crippling to not just the United States, but the entire Western world.

What began decades ago is now becoming more transparent under the Obama regime. Perhaps that’s the transparency Obama promised, for we’ve seen little else in terms of transparency with regard to the man known as Barack Hussein Obama. For those not locked into the captured corporate media, we’re starting to see the truth emerging. The truth is that we’ve been living under a giant Ponzi scheme and we, the American citizens, are the suckers. As illustrated by the list of dead bankers above, however, the power elite need a bit more time before the extent of their criminality is revealed. They need a bit more time to transfer the remaining wealth from middle-class America to their private coffers. Timing is everything, and a magic act only works when all props are in place before the illusion is performed. Only when their timing is right will the slumbering Americans realize the extent of the illusion by which they’ve been entranced, at which time they will be forced into submission to accept a financial reset that will ultimately subjugate them to a global economy. I contend that this is the reason for the recent spate of deaths, for those who met their tragic and untimely end had the ability to expose this nefarious agenda by what they knew or discovered, or what they would reveal under subpoena and the damage they could cause to the globalist financial agenda.

It is an insult to the public intellect that the media so readily pushes the official line that the deaths were all suicides given the unusual circumstances surrounding nearly all of those listed. This itself should be ringing alarm bells with anyone of reasonable sensibilities, or at least those who are paying the slightest bit of attention to the larger picture. The media is either complicit or completely inept. While incompetence is evident in many areas, even the most inept journalist or media company cannot possible deny what exists directly in front of them. They can only withhold the truth.

I feel that this is one of the most important investigations I’ve ever done. If my findings are correct, each of us might soon experience a severe, if not crippling blow to our personal finances, the confiscation of any wealth some of us have been able to accumulate over our lifetimes, and the end of the financial world as we once knew it. The evidence to support my findings exists in the trail of dead bodies of financial executives across the globe and a missing Wall Street Journal Reporter who was working at the Dow Jones news room at the time of his disappearance.

If the bodies were dots on a piece of paper, connecting them results in a sinister picture being drawn that involves global criminal activity in the financial world the likes of which is almost without precedent. It should serve as a warning that we are at the precipice of something so big, it will shake the financial world as we know it to its core. It seems to illustrate the complicity of big banks and governments, the intelligence community, and the media.

Although the trail of mysterious and bizarre deaths detailed below begin in late January, 2014, there are others. Not only that, there will be more, according to sources within the financial world. Based on my findings, these are not mere random, tragic cases of suicide, but of the methodical silencing of individuals who had the ability to expose financial fraud at the highest levels, and the complicity of certain governmental agencies and individuals who are engaged in the greatest theft of wealth the world has ever seen.

It is often said that life imitates art. In the case of the dead financial executives, perhaps death imitates theater, or more specifically, the movie The International, which was coincidently released in U.S. theaters exactly five years ago today.

We are told by the media that the untimely deaths of these young men and men in their prime are either suicides or tragic accidents. We are told what to believe by the captured and controlled media, regardless of how unusual or unlikely the circumstances, or how implausible the explanation. Such are the hallmarks of high level criminality and the involvement of a certain U.S. intelligence agency intent on keeping the lid on money laundering on a global scale.

Obviously, it is important that this topic is approached with the utmost respect for the families of those who died, that they be allowed to grieve for the loss of their loved ones in private. However, it is extremely important that the truth about what is happening in the global financial arena is not kept from us, as we will also be victims of a different nature.
The missing and the dead: a timeline

The following is provided as a chronological list of those who have gone missing or been found dead under mysterious circumstances. It is important to note that this list consists of names of the most recent incidents. There are more that extend back through 2012 and beyond.

January 11, 2014

MISSING: David Bird, 55, long-time reporter for the Wall Street Journal working at the Dow Jones news room, went for a walk on Saturday, January 11, 2014, near his New Jersey home and disappeared without a trace. Mr. Bird was a reporter of the oil and commodity markets which happened to be under investigation by the U.S. Senate Permanent Subcommittee on Investigations for price manipulation.

January 26, 2014

DECEASED: Tim Dickenson, a U.K.-based communications director at Swiss Re AG, was reportedly found dead under undisclosed circumstances.

DECEASED: William Broeksmit, 58, former senior manager for Deutsche Bank, was found hanging in his home from an apparent suicide. It is important to note that Deutsche Bank is under investigation for reportedly hiding $12 billion in losses during the financial crisis and for potentially rigging the foreign exchange markets. The allegations are similar to the claims the institution settled in 2013 over involvement in rigging the Libor interest rates.

January 27, 2014

DECEASED: Karl Slym, 51, Managing director of Tata Motors was found dead on the fourth floor of the Shangri-La hotel in Bangkok. Police said he “could” have committed suicide. He was staying on the 22nd floor with his wife, and was attending a board meeting in the Thai capital.

January 28, 2014

DECEASED: Gabriel Magee, 39, a JP Morgan employee, died after reportedly “falling” from the roof of its European headquarters in London in the Canary Wharf area. Magee was vice president at JPMorgan Chase & Co’s (JPM) London headquarters.

Gabriel Magee, a Vice President at JPMorgan in London, plunged to his death from the roof of the 33-story European headquarters of JPMorgan in Canary Wharf. Magee was involved in “Technical architecture oversight for planning, development, and operation of systems for fixed income securities and interest rate derivatives” based on his online Linkedin profile.

It’s important to note that JPMorgan, like Deutsche Bank, is under investigation for its potential involvement in rigging foreign exchange rates. JPMorgan is also reportedly under investigation by the same U.S. Senate Permanent Subcommittee on Investigations for its alleged involvement in rigging the physical commodities markets in the U.S. and London.

Regarding the initial reports of his death, journalist Pam Martens of Wall Street on Parade astutely exposed the controlled, scripted details of the media accounts surrounding Magee’s death in an article written on February 9, 2014. Ms. Martens writes:

“According to numerous sources close to the investigation of Gabriel Magee’s death, almost nothing thus far reported about his death has been accurate. This appears to stem from an initial poorly worded press release issued by the Metropolitan Police in London which may have been a result of bad communications between it and JPMorgan or something more deliberate on someone’s part.” [Emphasis added].

Ms. Martens also notes:

No solid evidence exists currently to suggest that the death was a suicide. In fact, there is a strong piece of evidence pointing in the opposite direction. Magee had emailed his girlfriend, Veronica, on the evening of January 27 to say that he was about to leave the office and would see her shortly. [Emphasis added].

Based on information she developed, it appears likely that Magee did not meet his fate on the morning his body was discovered, but hours earlier. Considering the possibility that Magee might now have died in the manner publicized, Ms. Martens offers speculation and notes it as such:

If Magee became aware that incriminating emails, instant messages, or video teleconferences were not turned over in their entirety to Senate investigators or Justice Department prosecutors, that might be reason enough for his untimely death.

Looking at the death of Magee in the context of a larger conspiracy, it is difficult not to suspect foul play and media manipulation.

January 29, 2014

DECEASED: Mike Dueker, 50, who had worked for Russell Investment for five years, was found dead close to the Tacoma Narrows Bridge in Washington State. Dueker was reported missing on January 29, 2014. Police stated that he “could have” jumped over a fence and fallen 15 meters to his death, and are treating the case as a suicide.

Before joining Russell Investments, Dueker was an assistant vice president and research economist at the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis from 1991 to 2008. There he served as an associate editor of the Journal of Business and Economic Statistics and was editor of Monetary Trends, a monthly publication of the St. Louis Federal Reserve.

In November 2013, the New York Times reported that Russell Investments was one of several investment companies that were under subpoena from New York State regulators investigating potential “pay-to-play” schemes involving New York pension funds.

February 3, 2014

DECEASED: Ryan Henry Crane, 37, was the Executive Director in JPMorgan’s Global Equities Group. Of particular relevance is that Crane oversaw all of the trade platforms and had close working ties with the now deceased Gabriel Magee of JPMorgan’s London desk. The ties between Mr. Crane and Mr. Magee are undeniable and outright troublesome. The cause of death has not yet been determined, pending the results of a toxicology report.

February 6, 2014

DECEASED: Richard Talley, 57, was the founder and CEO of American Title, a company he founded in 2001. Talley and his company were under investigation by state insurance regulators at the time of his death. He was found in the garage of his Colorado home by a family member who called authorities. Talley reportedly died from seven or eight “self-inflicted” wounds from a nail gun fired into his torso and head.
The enormity of the lie

One must look back far enough to understand the enormity of the lie and the criminality of bankers and governments alike. We must understand the legal restraints that were severed during the Clinton years and the congress that changed the rules regarding financial institutions. We must understand that the criminal acts were bold and bipartisan, and were designed to consolidate wealth through the destruction of the middle class. All of this is part of a much larger plan to establish a one world economy by “killing” the U.S. dollar and consequently, eradicating the middle class by a cabal of globalists that existed and continue to exist within all sectors of our government. The results will be crippling to not just the United States, but the entire Western world.

What began decades ago is now becoming more transparent under the Obama regime. Perhaps that’s the transparency Obama promised, for we’ve seen little else in terms of transparency with regard to the man known as Barack Hussein Obama. For those not locked into the captured corporate media, we’re starting to see the truth emerging. The truth is that we’ve been living under a giant Ponzi scheme and we, the American citizens, are the suckers. As illustrated by the list of dead bankers above, however, the power elite need a bit more time before the extent of their criminality is revealed. They need a bit more time to transfer the remaining wealth from middle-class America to their private coffers. Timing is everything, and a magic act only works when all props are in place before the illusion is performed. Only when their timing is right will the slumbering Americans realize the extent of the illusion by which they’ve been entranced, at which time they will be forced into submission to accept a financial reset that will ultimately subjugate them to a global economy. I contend that this is the reason for the recent spate of deaths, for those who met their tragic and untimely end had the ability to expose this nefarious agenda by what they knew or discovered, or what they would reveal under subpoena and the damage they could cause to the globalist financial agenda.

It is an insult to the public intellect that the media so readily pushes the official line that the deaths were all suicides given the unusual circumstances surrounding nearly all of those listed. This itself should be ringing alarm bells with anyone of reasonable sensibilities, or at least those who are paying the slightest bit of attention to the larger picture. The media is either complicit or completely inept. While incompetence is evident in many areas, even the most inept journalist or media company cannot possible deny what exists directly in front of them. They can only withhold the truth.

Connecting the dots

BIG SNIP – including NYPD connection
More related, and developing, geopolitical background can be found here (31.12.13), here (30.12.13), here (28.12.13), here(23.12.13), here (16.12.13), here (13.12.13), here (13.12.13),here (11.12.13), here (10.12.13), here (02.12.13), here(25.11.13), here (23.11.13), here (22.11.13), here (22.11.13),here (18.11.13), here (11.11.13), here (07.11.13), here(06.11.13), here (28.10.13), here (21.10.13), here (21.10.13),here (18.10.13), here (15.10.13), here (09.10.13), here(07.10.13), here (05.10.13), here (03.10.13), here (01.10.13),here (23.09.13), here (23.09.13), here (22.09.13), here(19.09.13), here (18.09.13), here (18.09.13), here (17.09.13),here (17.09.13), here (17.09.13), here (15.09.13), here(12.09.13), here (11.09.13), here (10.09.13), here (09.09.13),here (08.09.13), here (07.09.13), here (05.09.13), here(05.09.13), here (05.09.13), here (04.09.13), here (04.09.13),here (03.09.13), here (01.09.13), here (27.08.13), here(26.08.13), here (26.08.13), here (20.08.13), here (15.08.13),here (13.08.13), here (13.08.13), here (12.08.13), here(12.08.13), here (09.08.13), here (06.08.13), here (04.08.13),here (01.08.13), here (30.07.13), here (30.07.13), here(26.07.13), here (25.07.13), here (23.07.13), here (22.07.13),here (22.07.13), here (21.07.13), here (21.07.13), here(19.07.13), here (18.07.13), here (17.07.13), here (09.07.13),here (09.07.13), here (08.07.13), here (05.07.13), here(03.07.13), here (03.07.13), here (03.07.13), here (01.07.13),here (30.06.13), here (25.06.13), here (22.06.13), here(18.06.13), here (17.06.13), here (17.06.13), here (10.06.13),here (08.06.13), here (07.06.13), here (04.06.13), here(03.06.13), here (31.05.13), here (28.05.13), here (27.05.13),here (25.05.13), here (21.05.13), here (20.05.13), here(20.05.13), here (14.05.13), here (13.05.13), here (13.05.13),here (06.05.13), here (04.05.13), here (01.05.13), here(30.04.13), here (30.04.13), here (22.04.13), here (19.04.13),here (17.04.13), here (16.04.13), here (15.04.13), here(12.04.13), here (10.04.13), here (08.04.13), here (07.04.13),here (06.04.13), here (03.04.13), here (01.04.13), here(31.03.13), here (29.03.13), here (26.03.13), here (25.03.13),here (19.03.13), here (18.03.13), here (11.03.13), here(05.03.13), here (02.03.13), here (27.02.13), here (26.02.13),here (25.02.13), here (18.02.13), here (16.02.13), here(13.02.13), here (12.02.13), here (11.02.13), here (06.02.13),here (05.02.13), here (30.01.13), here (30.01.13), here(28.01.13), here (21.01.13), here (20.01.13), here (15.01.13),here (14.01.13), here (08.01.13), here (08.01.13), here(07.01.13), here (03.01.13), here (02.01.13), here (01.01.13),here (30.12.12), here (27.12.12), here (24.12.12.), here(23.12.12), here (17.12.12), here (11.12.12), here (04.12.12),here (03.12.12), here (28.11.12), here (26.11.12), here(26.11.12), here (20.11.12), here (19.11.12), here (12.11.12),here (07.11.12), here (29.10.12), here (29.10.12), here(28.10.12), here (25.10.12), here (22.10.12), here (21.10.12),here (15.10.12), here (08.10.12), here (01.10.12), here(30.09.12), here (29.09.12), here (24.09.12), here (18.09.12),here (14.09.12), here (14.09.12), here (11.09.12), here(09.09.12), here (04.09.12), here (03.09.12), here (28.08.12),here (25.08.12), here (21.08.12), here (19.08.12), here(18.08.12), here (16.08.12), here (13.08.12), here (06.08.12),here (06.08.12), here (31.07.12), here (18.07.12), here(17.07.12), here (16.07.12), here (10.07.12), here (03.07.12),here (25.06.12), here (24.06.12), here (18.06.12), here(11.06.12), here (06.06.12), here (06.06.12), here (05.06.12),here (02.06.12), here (01.06.12), here (30.05.12), here(29.05.12), here (28.05.12), here (23.05,12), here (23.05.12),here (22.05.12), here (14.05.12), here (14.05.12), here(13.05.12), here (12.05.12), here (08.05.12), here (08.05.12),here (07.05.12), here (05.05.12), here (01.05.12), here(27.04.12), here (27.04.12), here (23.04.12), here (16.04.12),here (12.04.12), here (12.04.12), here (10.04.12), here(09.04.12), here (03.04.12), here (31.03.12), here (27.03.12),here (27.03.12), here (27.03.12), here (26.03.12), here(22.03.12), here (21.03.12), here (21.03.12), here (20.03.12),here (17.03.12), here (13.03.12), here (07.03.12), here(05.03.12), here (29.02.12), here (27.02.12), here (27.02.12),here (27.02.12), here (21.02.12), here (20.02.12), here(16.02.12), here (13.02.12), here (12.02.12), here (07.02.12),here (05.02.12), here (04.02.12), here (31.01.12), here(27.01.12), here (26.01.12), here (26.01.12), here (26.01.12),here (23.01.12), here (19.01.12), here (18.01.12), here(17.01.12), here (09.01.12), here (09.01.12), here (08.01.12),here (05.01.12 – sourced from a bilingual Japanese/English presentation here on 25.12.11), here (02.01.12) and here(29.12.11). And there is more about The Committee of 300 hereand here.

Link

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s