SOUTH AMERICA BANKS GIVING OUT 800 GOLD BACKED ACCOUNTS.

 

Image result for south america map

 

Image result for argentina flag

ARGENTINA

Banco Central de la República Argentina (Argentina) Account no. 377798604-AM01

BBVA Banco Francés (Argentina) Account no. 977761211-AM01

Banco Macro (Argentina) Account no. 77712456-AM01

Banco de la Nación Argentina (Argentina) Account no. 887774590-AM01

Banco de la Provincia de Buenos Aires (Argentina) Account no. 887774590-AM01

Banco Credicoop (Argentina) Account no. 8945617776-AM01

Banco Ciudad de Buenos Aires (Argentina) Account no. 277733902-AM01

Nuevo Banco de Santa Fe (Argentina) Account no. 16877790182-AM01

Banco Municipal de Rosario (Argentina) Account no. 1337770111-AM01

Image result for Brazil

BRAZIL

202. Banco Itaú (Brazil) Account no. 683341697 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

203. Banco Bradesco (Brazil) Account no. 593176985 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

204. Unibanco (Brazil) Account no. 823974554 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

205. Banco Safra (Brazil) Account no. 8537456982 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

206. Banco do Brazil (Brazil) Account no. 33783341562 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 2, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 986, 000, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 2, 986, 000, 000, 000.

207. Banrisul (Brazil) Account no. 8327469851 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

208. Caixa Econômica Federal (Brazil) Account no. 9988745444-2 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 2, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated  December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 986, 000, 000, 000 from the month of  May up to this month in the total of US$ 2, 986, 000, 000, 000.

209. Banestes (Brazil) Account no. 3724964823 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

86. Banco Itaú (Brazil) Account no. 683341697

87. Banco Bradesco (Brazil) Account no. 593176985

88. Unibanco (Brazil) Account no. 823974554

89. Banco Safra (Brazil) Account no. 8537456982

90. Banco Central do Brazil (Brazil) Account no. 79977ASM-198

91. Banco do Brazil (Brazil) Account no. 33783341562

92. Banrisul (Brazil) Account no. 8327469851

93. Caixa Econômica Federal (Brazil) Account no. 9988745444-2

94. Banestes (Brazil) Account no. 3724964823

Image result for Venezuela

VENEZUELA

145. Bank of the South (Venezuela) Account no. 27772891831

146. Central Bank of Venezuela (Venezuela) Account no. 2877712543

Image result for Peru

PERU

234. Banco Materiales (Peru) Account no. 4532874114 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 50, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 49, 650, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 99, 650, 000, 000.

136. Banco Materiales (Peru) Account no. 4532874114

137. Banco Central de Reserva del Peru (Peru) Account no. 7299977ASM-1

Image result for Colombia

COLOMBIA

221. Bancolombia (Colombia) Account no. 37111987545 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

222. Banco de Bogotá (Colombia) Account no. 93117664 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 900, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 893, 100, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 793, 100, 000, 000.

223. Davivienda (Colombia) Account no. 8733479655 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 600, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 540, 900, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 140, 900, 000, 000.

107. Bancolombia (Colombia) Account no. 37111987545

108. Banco de la Republica de Colombia (Colombia) Account no. 888745262771

109. Banco de Bogotá (Colombia) Account no. 93117664

110. Davivienda (Colombia) Account no. 8733479655

Image result for Chile

CHILE

NONE ALLOCATED FOR THEM.  (WOW)

Image result for Bolivia

BOLIVIA

85. Banco Central de Bolivia (Bolivia) Account no. 877761511

Image result for Ecuador

ECUADOR

115. Banco Central Del Ecuador (Ecuador) Account no. 90771793128

Image result for Uruguay

URUGUAY

147. Banco Central del Uruguay (Uruguay) Account no. 177714388

148. Banco de la República Oriental del Uruguay [BROU] (Uruguay) Account no. 2777982143

Image result for Paraguay

PARAGUAY

135. Banco Central del Paraguay (Paraguay) Account no. 7987790234

Image result for Aruba

ARUBA

NONE ALLOCATED FOR THEM.  (WOW)

Image result for Guyana

GUYANA

117. Bank of Guyana (Guyana) Account no. 66764789511

Image result for Suriname

SURINAME

237. De Surinaamsche Bank (Suriname) Account no. 839974552122 with account name of White Spiritual Boy and with standing balances of US$ 1, 000, 000, 000 reconfirmed and reconsidered matured audit dated December 1, 2008 that guaranteed and reconfirmed earned worth of US$ 992, 400, 000, 000 from the month of May up to this month in the total of US$ 1, 992, 400, 000, 000.

141. De Surinaamsche Bank (Suriname) Account no. 839974552122

142. Central Bank of Suriname (Suriname) Account no. 57771156112ASM-9

Image result for Curaçao

CURACAO

NONE ALLOCATED FOR THEM.  (WOW)

Image result for French Guiana

FRENCH GUIANA 

NONE ALLOCATED FOR THEM.  (WOW)

Image result for Trinidad and Tobago

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

143. First Citizens Bank (Trinidad and Tobago) Account no. 997775624112

144. Central Bank of Trinidad and Tobago (Trinidad and Tobago) Account no. 7778129811

Image result for Falkland Islands

FALKLAND ISLANDS

NONE ALLOCATED FOR THEM.  (WOW)

Image result for Caribbean Netherlands

BONAIRE (CARIBBEAN NETHERLANDS)

740. ABN AMRO (The Netherlands) Account no. 45777631289

741. Rabobank (The Netherlands) Account no. 33587771645

742. Netherlands Bank (The Netherlands) Account no. 237774498213

743. ING Group (The Netherlands) Account no. 31897773461

744. Postbank N.V. (The Netherlands) Account no. 87779431642

745. SNS Bank (The Netherlands) Account no. 35467778912

One thought on “SOUTH AMERICA BANKS GIVING OUT 800 GOLD BACKED ACCOUNTS.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s